- . -



 

- - 2003

 

: / SALVATORE TRIPOLI ()

 

/ MALES:

: / puppy class

1. ,
(POP- STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS - ),
. , . .

.

 

: / junior class

1. AVE CONCORDE BYRON,
(CASTLEDUFF QUICK SILVER SINTRA LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY),
. , . .

CW
, CACJ, .

2. ,
( - ),
. , . .

3. UILIAM KRAKSO BARRY BURZHUJ,
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST KRAKSO ZOLDA BEILIS),
. , . .

4. ,
( ),
 . , . .

 

: / intermed class

1. TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON,
(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY - TIMANTTI SOLID PLAYMAKERS TYTAR),
. , . .

CW, CAC.

2. STENVEYZ TOCHKA RU,
(BUBBLING PICASSO STENVEYZ DESSERT CHOCOLATE),
. , . .

R.CAC

3. GOODQUITES KNOCK-OUT,
(MALLORNS SHENANDIGAN STRONGLINES KEEP SMILING),
. , . .

 

: / open class

1. KALADIUM VIZAVI GORISLAV,
(CASTLEDUFF QUICK SILVER WULSTENHOLM GOLUBUSHKA),

. , , . .

CW, CAC, R.CACIB.

2. ,
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST- ),
. , . .

R.CAC.

3. LEGRAN,
(STRONGLINES COMRADE ZHELAJU UDACHI MILISA),
. , . .

4. ,
( ),
. , .
.

 

 

: / working class

1. KALADIUM VIZAVI GARRISON,
(CASTLEDUFF QUICK SILVER WULSTENHOLM GOLUBUSHKA),
.
, , . .

CW, CAC.

2. LOIJALHART HANDY MAN,
(STRONGLINES GOBLIN - STRONGLINES KEEP SMILING),
. , . .

R.CAC.

3. PARADIGMA ERALF,
(STRONGLINES COMRADE BESELFOLK GRETHEN),

. , , . .

4. VAGLED UILBI PAL,
(STENVEYZ GALLIGASKINS - CYBONA),
. , . .

 

: / champion class

1. ENS LUMENS MAGIC STONE,
(STENVEYZ AMERICAN EXPRESS ZLATA LUNA),
. , . .

CW, CACIB,
.

2. PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY,
(SEXYBOY OF FRANCOS VALLEY PAMILO LINNET),
. SILVA, . .

3. GOOD LOTO DO SOL DARENA,
(ROCHEBY GOOD COMPANY ROCHEBY CHASING DREAMS),

. , . .

 


 

/ FEMALES:

: / puppy class

1. ,
(POP- STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS -
),
. , . .

,
.

 

: / junior class

1. BLONDESS EMPIRE JEWELLED CROWN,
(BRENCARA JOHNNIE WALKER STENVEYZ ESPECIALLI FOR BLONDESS EMPIRE),
. BRANKOVIC  & BURMISTROVA, . .

CW, CACJ.

2. ,
( ), . , . .

 

: / intermed class

1. FOXRUSH GOODY TWO SHOES,
(SANDYLANDS GAD-ABOUT FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE),
. CHARLTON, . .

CW, CAC.

2. PRIORISE CARRY ON EMPIRE,
(CARPENNY ANCHORMAN NOVACROFT PHOEBE),
. MRS. M E PRIOR, . .

R.CAC

3. ,
(   ),
. ,
, . .

 

: / open class

1. STENVEYZ OO-LA-LA,
(ROSANAN APRIL FOOL  URFAMYCINE OF LUCIFERS DELIGHT),
. , , . , .

CW, CAC.

2. STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY,
(SON OF A GUN OF FRANCOS VALLEY-STRONG STAEL  BARBI SUNNY WIND),
. , . .

R.CAC.

3. ,
( ),
. , . .

4. ENS LUMENS ZELFA  BLACKBERRY,
(STENVEYZ AMERICAN EXPRESS RETRIVER MELLANY),
. , . .

 

 

: / working class

1. BRAITLAIT OF MOSCOU EN SVARTA VINBER,
(REX CHERNIY SHOKOLAD ESTEPHANIA),

. , . .

CW, CAC.

2. PARADIGMA VOLONEY SMILE,
(STRONGLINES UNION JACK BESELFOLK  GRETHEN),
. , , . .

R.CAC.

 

: / champion class

1. EVELLANS HALFMILLION KISSES FOR STENVEYZ,
(MALLORNS CHOCOLATE CZAR STENVEYZ DIVER SEASHELL),
. , . .

CW
, CACIB, , .

2. STENVEYZ ESPECIALLY FOR BLONDESS EMPIRE,
(CASTLEDUFF QUICK SILVER STENVEYZ  AGATHA  CHRISTIE),
. , . .

3. ENS LUMENS ZHENNY SHINE ,
(RICHARD MAGNIFICO  ENS LUMENS FRIDA LADY DARK),

. , . .

4. ALLKOR ROS BERTA,
(BRENCARA JOHNNIE WALKER FRAMI SANDY IREN),
. , . .