- . -



:
21 2011 , ..
: Mr. M. Armstrong -

 

/Males

/BABY CLASS
1, ( ) . .
2 - (NicolPoli Vincent II x NicolPoli Sea-Sand) . .
3 (Heatherbourene Spitfire x ) . .
4 ( ) . .

/PUPPY CLASS
1 (Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
2 ( ) . .

/JUNIOR CLASS
1, , (Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
2, (Mallorns Choco Of Edlen x ) . .
3, (Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
4, (Tapeatom Goodwill Tapeatom Damask Rose) . .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1, Vey Talie Van Helsing (Annuals Trendsetter x Make A Wish At Vay Talie) . .
2, - (Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
3, - Ը (Tapeatom Cavaliero x Tapeatom Damask Rose) . .
4, (Mathew D.Hollen-Hard ) . .

/OPEN CLASS
1, Napoleon Gorska Fantazja ( ABlizard-For MistyDreams x Divine Of MistyDreams) . .
2, ( ) . .
3, Tsuvasa Kreqgihill Airon Alex (Guidlines Trade Gothic x Dolivo Gold Fiji Fiuji) . .
4, Ens Lumens Deep Pocket (Lab Teasures Indeed x Patrin Hilter) . .

/WORKING CLASS
1, Radiant Star Barbados (Tapeatom Goodwill x Vailen) . .
2, NicolPoli Vincent II (NicolPoli Van Lexus x NicolPoli Dogs Tail) . .
3, Geym For Million (EJ Russian Black Diamond x Brillians Glea) . .
4, ((Tapeatom Goodwill ) . .

/WINNERS CLASS
1 . Radiant Star Barrow(Tapeatom Goodwill x Vailen) . .
2 (Tweedledum Against Allodds x ) . .

/CHAMPION CLASS
1,, (Tapeatom Goodwill x ) . .
2, Ariko Koyu Bis (Lab Teasures Indeed x Arwen La Magnifique De LEntag Balancet) . .
3, Mardas Divinsky (Greenworth Vincent OBrien At Mardas x Lindall Double Honour For Mardas)

/CHAMPION CLUBS CLASS
1, CW Inamorato Norman Erik Kerk (Stenveyz Get Popular x Miliy Drug Mishel) . .
2 EJ Russian Black Diamond (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tsea Smiling) . .
3 Kristal Do Sol DArena ( Rocheby Dark Sky Over Archallagan x Heather Poppy Do Sol DArena) . .

\females

/BABY CLASS
1 Ens Lumens Ultima Thule ( Blackthorns Soaring Eagle x Blackthorns Luminous Lumens) . .
2 (Stenveyz Mango Mango x Sweeten Brungilda) . .
3 (Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock x ) . .
4 ( Amar Vasant Lord Melik x Tapeatom Celestial Song) . .

/PUPPY CLASS
1, , Black Spice U Will See (Mardas Roman Republic x Crossington Vanilla Spice At Mardas) . .
2 Libra DOr Dreams Of Passion ( Rocheby Step Ahead x Rocheby Dare To Dance) . .

/JUNIOR CLASS
1, , , ( Goodquites Starry Favoirite x ) . .
2, (Tapeatom DavyDjones x Kasador Suerte Ellis Star) . .
3, ((Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
4, Labry Berry Rozamunda (Stenveyz Get Popular x Stenveyz Heavens Cloud) . .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1, ( ) . .
2, Inorid Skarb Serca (Tapeatom Devyjones x Salomeya Zgraia Nadzei) . .
3, NicolPoli Did-Dle (Stenveyz Limpopo x Stenveyz Huckleberry) . .
4, Vey Talie Vincenza Karol Rut (Annuals Trendsetter x Make A Wish At Vay Talie) . .

/OPEN CLASS
1, Amorozza Bold And Beautiful (Mardas Divinsky x A Breakfast At Tiffanys Of Tintagel Winds) . .
2, (Kristal Do Sol DArena ) . .
3, Last Angel Greta Zholi ( Yustas Lacky Moran x Beselfolk Kersti Elli) . .
4, (Attikonak Truly Deeply x ) . .

/WORKING CLASS
1, Laetus Victoria Cross (Loch Mor Shamrock x Laetus Aqva Vita) . .
2, Mishel Merveil Du Monde (Vinsem Ellad Pride x Martina Mervell Du Monde) . .
3, ( ) . .
4, ( Farnfield Chingachguk x ) . .

/WINNERS CLASS
1,, , ( ) . .
2, ((Attikonak Truly Deeply x ) . .
3, Sweeten Brungilda ( Blackthorn Rocks U Too x Rolly Sweet Kiss). .
4, Fortuna Shahriyara Marcia ( Sweerbrownsugar Delle Acque Lucenti - Fortuna Shahriyara) . .

/CHAMPION CLASS
1, ( ) . .
2, Lotus Beautiful Flower ( Sudeo Elvis x Irma Silver Star) . .
3, Amar Vasant Rio Rita ( Foxrush Fan Fare x Amar Vasant Zita Maravilia) . .
4, Bridgecorners Luminous Lumens (Tawastways Ants In Pants x Bridgecorners Aida) . .

/CHAMPION CLUBS CLASS
1, CW ( ) . .
2, - (Tapeatom Goodwill x ) . .
3 Laetus Aurora Borealis (Loch Mor Spencer x Kasador Suerte Ellis Star) . .
4 Tapeatom Damask Rose (Taleem Out N About x Tapeatom Libertine) . .