- . -


,
, " - 2008", 14.12.08 ., :
  ().
 

/ black
/ Males
/ Puppy class
1. -
(Dickendall Davaron Gable  x  Arcabaleno Curious Girl),
. ., . .,
" "


(Mardas Divinsky  x  Fairwoods Varvara),
. ., . .,
..

/ Junior class
1.
(The Famous Big Dic Of Tintagel Winds  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Intermediate class
1. ˒
(Tapeatom Goodwill  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. MY BRAND INCORPORATED
(Mallorns Chocomania  x  Mallorns Rosabrandy),
. , . .,
""

/ Open class
1. 
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Working class
1.  KRISTAL DO SOL DARENA
(Rocheby Dark Sky Over Archallagan  x  Heather Poppy Do Sol DArena),
. , . .,
"", .

/ Champion class
1. GUIDELINES CHUNGAS REVENGE
(Winnies Frank Zappa  x  Guidelines Welladay),
. , . ., ,
"", .

2. ZHELAJU UDACHI NEAPOL
(Zair  x  Zhelaju Udachi Vita Dzhina),
. ., . .,

"", .

/ black
/Females
/ Puppy class
1.
,
(Timantti Solid Folk For Filli Templar  x  ),
. , . .
" ", .

/ Junior class
1. KASADOR SUERTE ZHAKLIN OLARIS,
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  Goodquites Keen Set For Love),
. ., . ., 1
"", ,
.

2.
(Foxrush Fan Fare  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

4.
(Weathertop Storm Cloud  x  ),
. ., . .,
""

/ Open class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

2.
(Flanders Pride Cabbana  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3. ENS LUMENS LOVE STORY AT BRIDGECORNERS
(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  Ens Lumens Frida Lady Dark),
. , . Gossling T.
""

/ Working class
1. STENVEYZ IMPRESSION
(Follies Mon Oncle  x  Stenveyz Oilcake),
. ., ., . .,
"", .

2. STRONG STAEL MERCURY BLACK SHINE
(Gring  x  Strong Stael Barbi Sunny Wind),
. ., . .,
"", .

3. ILIKA
(Veter Vremeni Deni  x  Deizi Olivia Sher),
. ., . ., ,
"", .

4. SUDEO MOSCOW FLYER
(Sudeo Chevalier Of Ramsayville  x  Alanwood Lady Fernella Of Sudeo),
. , . .,
""

KESOLS GET GLORY
(Tapeatom Goodwill  x  Kensols Milk Sugar),
. ., . .,
..

/ Winner class
1. BOGEMA TOUR DE FRANCE
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  Irma Silver Star),
. ., . .,
"", .

2.
(Lab Treasures Indeed  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(     ),
. . ., ,
"", .

LAETUS AQUA VITA
(Loch Mor Spencer  x  Kasador Suerte Ellis Star),
. ., . .,
..

/ Champion class
1. NATSI FAJA AMERICAN DREAM
(Quick Silver Gorska Fantazja  x  Natsi Faja Elizaveta II),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. STRONG STAEL SALLY BLACK SWAN TO MR. ALEX
(Ole  x  Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy),
. . ., . . ., 6
"", .

/ Champion club class
1. TARZ MERILEND TIFFANI
(Adventurers EvRy Which Way  x  Starz Merilend Ecru),
. ., . .,

"", .
 

 

/ brown
/ Males
/ Junior class
1.
(Kudos Winner Do Sol DArena  x  ),
. , . .,
"", .

2.
(Voltaire De LEtang Balancet  x  ),
. ., . .,
""
 
/ Intermediate class
1.
 (Bridgecorners Excalibur  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Open class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

NICOL POLI VELES
(Follies Imperial Eagle  x  Stenveyz Hucklebbery),
. ., . .,
" "


(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  ),
. ., . .,
..

/ Working class
1.
(Lab Treasures Indeed  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. MELVIN IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
(Vudi Allen  x  Rediant Star Benfika Bounty),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Winner class
1.
(Macho Gorska Fantazja  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Champion class
1. STRONG STAEL SHEER DANCING TANGO
(Tealway Ali At Bubbling  x  Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy),
. ., . Militsa Demireva,
"", .

/ Champion club class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
""
 

 

/ brown
/Females
/ Baby class
1. DOM BRETANI EDIT PIAF FOR INAMORATO
(Lab Treasures Indeed  x  Kelli Udacha),
. ., . .,
" ", ,
.

/ Junior class
1.
(Bridgecorners Excalibur  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", ,
.

2.
(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3. ANIKITA AMBERVIL FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM
(Kudos Winner Do Sol DArena  x  Evridika Lores Fatty),
. , . .,
"", .

4. , 2200108
(Banners Lubberline Chock  x  Mallorns Sienna),
. ., . .,
"", .

GISOLY IMPERIAL CROWN
(Gowanvale Balance  x  Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar),
. ., . ., .,
""

STRONG STAEL NOLLY SWEET BERRY
(Best Of Royal Standart  x  Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy)
. ., . .,
""

VASILISA FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM
(Nipntuck Happy Days  x  Roxy Rock From Magnificos Kingdom),
. , . .,
""


(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  ),
. ., . .,
""

/ Intermediate class
1.
(     ),
. . .,
"", .

2.
(Bridgecorners Excalibur  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(Kudos Winner Do Sol DArena  x  Zolotaya Fishka From Magnificos Kingdom),
. , . .,
"", .


(Macho Gorska Fantazja  x  ),
. ., . .,
""


(Flanders Pride Cabbana  x  ),
. ., . .,
""

/ Open class
1. ENS LUMENS LORA EASTS LEGEND
(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  Ens Lumens Frida Lady Dark),
. ., . .,
"", .

BELLAMI-ELAN VESTA
(Macho Gorska Fantazja  x  Triniti Dzhoi Matilda),
. ., . .,
" "

/ Working class
1. FREZ ZHUE BELLE
(Farnfield Chingachguk  x  Bimberi Nice Singer),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. YARENA MILKY WEY
(Powerful De Saint Urbain  x  Zhelaju Udachi Ornella),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Champion class
1. EVLAMPIA BEST
(Tjottes New Years King Atmagnifico  x  Ens Lumens Usti Fea),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Champion club class
1. INAMORATO NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS
(Stenveyz Get Popular  x  Miliy Drug Mishel),
. ., . .,
"", ,
.
 

 

/ fawn
/ Males
/ Puppy class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
" "

2
(     ),
. ., . .,
" "

/ Junior class
1. MICONTI MR. ASTON
(Aston De LEtang Balancet  x  Tawastways Hiden Seek),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. GISOLY ZEALOUS HEART
(Follies Mon Oncle  x  Starz Merilend Fervent Desire),
. . .,
""

3. ROSTAR ARCHIMADES EVOLUTION
(Unsung Hero Of Tintagel Winds  x  Wicked Ledy Of Tintagel Winds),
. , . .,
""


(Porto Lab Of Francos Valley  x  ),
. ., . ., .,
" "


(     ),
. ., . .,
..


(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  ),
. ., . .,
..

/ Intermediate class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

2.
(Œ     Brillians Glea),
. ., . .,
"", .

3. SUDEO ELVIS
(Sudeo Carlisle  x  Sudeo Bonnie Tyler),
. , . .,
""

4.
(     ),
. ., . .,
""


(     ),
. ., . .,
" "

BRIDGECORNERS NORTH STAR
(Tawastways Howdy  x  Bridgecorners Dream Of You),
. , . .,
..

/ Open class
1.
(Tapeatom Goodwill  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .


(     ),
. ., . .,
" "

BENEFIS DUSHI MOEY
(Lovely Dog Bank Of Snow  x  Lusidora),
. ., . .,

" "

/ Winner class
1. GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC
(Licithas Terje Vigen  x  Guidelines Leaflet),
. , . ., .,
"", .

2. CHARMING BEAR AMUR
(Timatti Solid Davidson  x  Fili Templar Malta),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

4.
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

/ Champion class

(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  ),
. ., . .,
 ..

/ Champion club class
1.
(Porto Lab Of Francos Valley  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .
 

/ fawn
/Females
/ Puppy class
1.
(Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply  x  ),
. ., . ., .,
" ", ,
.

2. ˒
(Kilstron Whats Your Flava  x  Stenveyz Every Year Tradition),
. ., .
" "

/ Junior class
1.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", ,
.

2.
(Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply    ),
. . .,
"", .

3.
(Reagis Winter Tale By George  x  ),
. , . .,
"", .

4. ROYAL GROVE ISHTAR
(Silver Suede Over Rocheby  x  Laima Sweet Girl),
. . .,
"", .


(Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply  x  ),
. . .,
""

˒
(Kilstron Whats Your Flava  x  ),
. ., . .,
""


(     ),
. . .,
""


(Tapeatom Goodwill  x  Taleem Oh So Sweet),
. ., . .,
" "

/ Intermediate class
1.
(     ),
. . .,
"", .

2.
(Rocheby Royal St. Andrew  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .


(     ),
. ., . .,
..


(     ),
. ., . .,
..


(Kristal Do Sol DArena  x  ),
. ., . .,
..

/ Open class
1.
(Dust In The Wind Of Smooth Stone  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

2.
(Foxrush Fan Fare  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(     ),
. . .,
"", .


(Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply  x  ),
. ., . .,
" "


(     ),
. ., . ., .,
" "

/ Working class
1. ZHELAJU UDACHI VLADYCHITSA MORSKAYA
(Midnight Escape  x  Zhelaju Udachi Enkora),
. ., . .,
"", .

2. GUARDANGEL TAMFITRITTA
(Tweedledum Against Allodds  x  Illain Vittoria Happy Crumb),
. . .,
""

IRIMEN INFANTA IZABEL
. , . ,
..

YUNIKA GOLD STAR
(Vladim Du Cercle De Samson  x  Diadema Reri Diamond),
. ., . .,
..

/ Winner class
1.
(     ),
. , . .,
"", .

2.
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3.
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

4.
(     ),
. ., . .,
"", .

WINDUP BARBERRY POINT OF STYLE
(Turbo Jet Od Himalajskeho Cedru  x  Windup Barberry Arabica Aravia),
. ., . .,
..

/ Champion class
1. BERTA DIVINE BLISSFU PRINCESSA
(Stenveyz Led Zeppelin  x  Brigantina Girl),
. ., . .,
"", ,
,
!

2. FLER NUAR BELLA WHITE
(Timantti Solid Davidson  x  ),
. ., . .,
"", .

3. BONA FIDE TREEASURE KALLADO
(Konan Do Sol DArena  x  Arcabaleno Belle Canto),
. , . ,
"", .

4. RENNI
. .,
"", .
 

 

 

...