- . -


,
, " - 2006", :
().
 


 



1.
( )
. .
" "


1.
( )
. .,
" "
.


2.
(Stenveyz Led Zeppe Lin x )
. .,
" "

3.
(Sterlaw West is Best x Fili Templar Nuncha)
. .,
" "


1. VALMONT OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU
(Ocheby Nokescreen x Orchidey Od Himalajskeho Cedru)
. .,
""




( )
. ,
" "


(Penny Royais Eticc Dutch Tulip x )
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


1. TURBO JET OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU
(Rocheby Union Jack x Peach Od Himalajskoho Cedru)
. ,
"", .

2.
( )
. .,
"", .


1.
(Sterlaw West is Best x  )
 .
"", .

2.
( Natali Nek Herbu Zadora)
. .,
"", .


1. PRADO WHITE SEND
(Loijalhart Handy Man x Yava Sparkling Daimond)
. .,
"", .


YANTAR SIYAUSCHIY
(Loijalhart Handy Man x Priokskiy Talisman Jaqueline Kendi)
. .,
""

DIMIRA VOLSHEBNY TALISMAN
(Good Loto Do Sol DArena x AIris My Dream ot Timantti Solid)
. .,
" "



1.
(Tapeatom Goodwill x )
. .,
"", , ,
,
.


2. BESELFOLK KLIFFORD
(
Sterlaw West is Best x   Beselfolk Lorence)
. .
"", .

3. SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA ELISEY KOROLEVICH
(Ladylands Boy x Sjurpriz iz Podmoskovja Benedikt)
. .,
"", .

4.
( )
. .,
"", .


1. LOUJALHART HANDY MAN
(Stronglines Goblin x Stronglines Keep Smiling)
. .,
""



1.
(Irimen Eldorado Gold x Gloss Psie Lobby)
. .,
" ",
,
.



1.
(Stenveyz Led Zeppelin x )
. .,
" "


1. Β
(Vladim Du Cercle De Samson x )
. .,
""


2. VEY TALIE ZUGA BALENTINE
(Irimen Eldorado Gold x Cuardian Angel)
. .,
"", .

3.
( )
. .,
"", .


( )
. ,
" "


AISHA WHITE STAR
(Tweedledum Against Allodds x Vestside Story)
. .,
" "

ORHIDEYA S GOLUBOY LAGUNY
(Larsen Golden Moon x Korrida)
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


1. DIMIRA VELVET VIOLET
(Good Loto Do Sol DArena x AIris My Dream ot Timantti Solid)
. .,
"", .

2. LORMINEL
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x Illain Erika)
. .,
"", .

3.
(Porto Lab Of Francos Valley x )
. .,
"", .

4.
( )
. .,
"", .


( )
. .,
""


(Porto Lab Of Francos Valley x )
. .,
" "


(Penny Royals Eric S Dutch Tulip x )
. .,
""


( )
. .,
""


1. LASE SPELLBOUND
(Pop-Star Of Tintagel Winds x Elai Dell Yunessa)
. .,
"", .

NORDIC STAR WHITE
(Tapeatom Goodwill x Rus Uklas Roberta Baby)
. .,
"", .

LAIMA SWEET GIRL
(Goodquites Knock-Out x Fler Nuar Toska)
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


1.
(Baard Di Val Celesia x )
. .,
"", .

2.
( )
. .,
"", .


(Strongline's Comrade x )
. .,
" "


1. RUS UKLAS ROZALINDA BAUNTY
(Sretlaw West is Best x )
. .,
"", ,
.

2. OLIVIA ELIZABET
(Irimen Eldorado Gold x Zolotaya Osen)
. .,
"", .


( Natali Nek Herbu Zadora)
. .,
" "



 



SWEET BROWN SUGAR
(Castaldo Mira Emanuela x Sacrofano)
. .,
""


1.
( )
. .,
" ",
.


1. NICOL POLI VELES
(Follies Imperial Eagle x Stenveyz Hucklebbery)
. .,
"",
,
.

STRONG STAEL SHOW MAN EXPERT
(Tealway Ali At Bubbling x Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy)
. .,
" "


(Macho Gorska Fantazja x )
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


1.
( )
. .,
"", ,
.



1. TRINITI DZHOI MUSCAT
(Son Of A Gun Of Francos Valley x Tim-Stil Ulisa)
. .,
"", .



( )
. .,
""
 



1.
(Willows Tin Tin x Strong Stael Paola Coffee)
. .,
" "


1.
(Flanders Pride Cabbana x )
. .,
"",
.

2. STRONG STAEL SHELLY SWEET ORANGE
(Tealway Ali At Bubbling x Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy)
. .,
"", .


1. EVLAMPIA BEST
(Tjottes New Years King Atmagnifico x Ens Lumens Usti Fea)
. .,
"", ,
,
.



( )
. .,
"", .


(Flanders Pride Cabbana x )
. .,
" "



(Laurentiuksen Adonis x )
. .,
" "



(Macho Gorska Fantazja x )
. .,
" "


1. ARWEN LA MAGNIFIQUE DE LETANG BALANCET
(Sudeo Paris x Miodyca Romane)
. ., .,
"", .


SLAV TROPHY ESKAPEID
(Starz Merilend Danfi Son x Izabelle iz Shokoladnoi Skazki)
. .,
" "

STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY
(Son Of A Gun Of Francos Valley x Strong Stael Barbi Sunny Wind)
. .,
" "
 


 



1.
(Brightlight of Moscow Dancing Shadow x )
. .,
" "


1.
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x )
. .,
"",
,
,
.

2. NICOL POLI VAN MARTIN
(Follies Imperial Eagle x Stenveyz Hucklebbery)
. .,
"", .

3. FOGEL HLARA AQUARIUS
(Arnold of Clay Diggers x Fogel Hlara Bow)
. .,
"", .

4. NICOL POLI VAN LEXUS
(Follies Imperial Eagle x Stenveyz Hucklebbery)
. .,
"", .


( )
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


1.
(Tjottes New Years King At Magnigico x )
. .,
"", ,
.



(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x )
. ,
""


1. VOSTORG SHIEN ADONIS
(Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x Vlada)
. .,
"", .

2. KASADOR SUERTE NOTHERN DANCER
(Tapeatom Goodwill x Ellou Bitl Tsarevna Lebed)
. .,
"", .


1. STRONG STAEL STENLEY STAR
(Ole x Strong Stael Juzel Sweet Teddy)
. .,
"", .


1. CAPAS SPIRIT BOND JAMES BOND
(Sireva Secret Agent For Foxrush x Foxrush Silk Copy)
. .,
"", .
 



1. -
( - )
. .,
" ",
.



1.
(Linjor Wish Master x )
. .,
" ",
,
.


2.
(Govanwale Balance x Mallorns Ariel)
. .,
" "

/ Junior class
1.
( )
. .,
"",
.

2.
( )
. .,
"", .


(Sudeo Chevalier of Ramsayvilley x Timantti Solid Charming Cherry)
. .,
" "


(Tapeatom Goodwill x )
. .,
""


1. STENVEYZ OILCAKE
(Tweedledum Against Allodds x Stenveyz Cheque For Million)
. .,
"", ,
,
.


TEA ROSE OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU
(Rocheby Union Jack x Peach Od Himalajskoho Cedru)
. .,
" "


(Twedledym Against Allodds x )
. ,
" "


( )
. .,
" "


( )
. .,
""


1. MILIY DRUG OCHAROVATELNAYA STASYA
(Tjottes New Years King Atmagnifico x Yudita)
. .,
"", .


( )
. .,
" "


EZHEVIKA
(Legran x Zena)
. .,
" "


1. Ғ
(Bubbling Picasso x )
. .,
"", .

2. GOODQUITES KECN SET FOR LOVE
(Mallorns Shenendigan x Stronglines Keep Smiling)
. .,
"", .


(Flanders Pride Cabbana x )
. .,
" "



1.
( )
. .,
"", .


1.
( )
. .,
"",
.

 

...