- . -



,
"", 01 2013 .

: Mrs. Sian Ellis ( Dolwen ).

 

 

/Males:

: / Baby class

1.   ; /, 27.11.2012, IDL 465(REDIANT STAR BARROW x ) , . ., . ., . .

2.   ; /, 20.11.2012, MNK 317 (BALRION WEATHERTOP ARAMIS x NICOL POLI DID-DLE) , . ., . ., .    

3.   ; /, 09.12.2012, HXT 88 (FOXRUSH RAFFLES x CAPAS SPIRIT EXPECTATION) , ., . ., .

 

/Puppies class

1. . .  --; 3441624, 28.10.2012, INA 107 (GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK x ) , . ., . ., , .

2.  ; /, 26.10.2012, TAN 331 (TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATION x VEY TALIE VERONA MAKE ROGERS) , . ., . ., .

3.  AMOROZZA MODERN TALKING; /, 17.10.2012, AMR 10-12 (SUDEO ROYAL PIPER AMOROZZA BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL) , . ., . ., .

4.  ͒ T ; 3413699, 09.09.2012, MHK 290 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Junior class

1. , ,   LABSPB SUPERMAN; RKF 3254216, 07.02.2012, XKK 1811(NIPNTUCK HYSPIRE UNFORGETTABLE x MALLORNS ESENCIA) , . ., . ., . .

2.     ;/, 02.06.2012, LAO 32(   ) , . ., . ., .

3.   GUIDELINES SCRABBLE DASH; SE46552/2012, 19.06.2012, (MUSICALS MAN OF MODE GUIDELINES JIGSAW PUZZLE) , . GUSTAFSSON, . ., .

4.   ; 3145954, 08.11.2011, ABI 7284 (WOEFDRAMS WELLINGTON x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Intermedia class

1.   ANIGRES  HIGH  FLYER IN YANKEE GOODWILL; RKF 3053922, 16.05.11, HSV 36 (LINJOR WISH MASTER x ANIGRES AGAIN IN GAME) , . ., . ., .

2.    JERMINAL MISTY UVELIR NOUVEAU; RKF 3043660, 18.06.2011, ABI 6869 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC x GUIDELINES ROAD MAP) , . ., . ., .

3.    ; 3123397, 26.10.2011, AGK 2234(MAMBRINOS MEXX x ) , . ., . ., ., .

 

/ Open class

1.   В ; 3017737, 13.03.2011, MMF 21 ( ) , . ., . ., .

2.     ; 3067190, 12.08.2011, DFM 356( ) , . ., . ., .

3.     VOLENTE DEO REPLY CHAMBERLAIN; RKF 311, 15.05.2011, DFM 311 (HUNTING FRIEND ELIXIR OF SUCCESS x KASADO SUERTE AMARETTO) , . ., . ., .

4.     ; 3009998, 21.09.2010, AAS  18110(COVER MY EYES ANY COLOUR YOU LIKE ) , . Ը ., . .,

 

/ Working class

1.  JERMINAL MISTY INET SURFER; RKF 2957404, 03.09.2010, ABI 6251 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS x WINNIES UNDER MY SPELL) , . ., . ., .

2.    CRISTIAN INVISIBL; RKF 3136184, 22.08.11, DYC 785 (SUDEO SCOTTISH BLEND x ), , . , .

3.    BANANA REPUBLIC Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY;  2980761, 25.04.2011, , (BABY LION Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY BLACK BAFFIZ Z  GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY) ., . , . .

4.    EVALAIZ MASTER AT LAETUS; RKF 2912890, 29.11.2010, DDV 1585, (HEATHERBOURNE   SPITFIRE x LAETUS AQUA VITA) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Winners class

1.   TRENDLEWOOD DIAMOND; RKF 2924136, 05.12.2010, (TRENDLEWOOD SNOWMAN TRENDLEWOOD SPARKLE_ , . MR DL & MRS F E M BRADDON, . .,  .  

2.     NEVA WAVE LEVI ADONIS; RKF 2957057, 03.08.2010, HHA 1487 (HIVIEW BARONS BOOTHILL x BEECHCROFTS NEVA WAVE) , ., . ., .

3.     MAKDEN RAF DAMIRUS; RKF 2874928, 29.05.2010, ABI  6013 (VEY TALIE IMPERIAL GOLD COIN x SNOU VELVIND ZHENEVIEVA NORA) , . ., . ., .

4.     ; 2992705, 18.01.2011, DDV 1598 ( ) , . ., . ., .

 

/Champion class

1.   PROSPERES TALISMAN UAYT KING; RKF 2550827, 01.05.2009, AAS 1119 (STENVEYZ LED ZEPPELIN x ZHELAJU UDACHI VLADYCHITSA MORSKAYA) , . ., . ., .

2.     ; 2992726, 28.11.2010, DAT 2369 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE ) , . .., . ., .

3.     SUDEO ELVIS; RKF 2233403, 01.06.2007, microchip (SUDEO CARLISLE x SUDEO BONNIE TYLOR) , . .Givan , . ., .

 

/Club Champion class

1. ,  FOXRUSH RAFFLES; RKF 3167329, 22.01.2011, (LINDALL REDEMPTION x FOXRUSH OVALTINE) , .Mrs.J.Charlton, . ., .

2.  BETTER TO SEE ONCE MEETING FLASH; 2957817, 04.06.2010, 06270, (LINJOR WISH MASTER x DAWN BREAKING OF TINTAGEL WINDS) , . ., . ., .

3.  INAMORATO VICONT DE LA ROSH; RKF 2770700, 26.07.2009, ATT 8809 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE  x MILIY DRUG ARINA) , . ., . ., .

4.  CHARMING  BEAR  AMUR; RKF 2144800, 09.02.2007, DOC 22 (TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON x FILI TEMPLAR MALTA) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Females:

: / Baby class

1.   ; /, 06.12.2012, ABI 8087(WATERLINE S  SHERIDAN x ) , . ., . ., .

2.       ; /, 27.11.2012, IDL 467(REDIANT STAR BARROW x ), . ., . ., . .

 

/ Puppies class

1.  ; /, 23.10.2012, PRO 1418 (SUDEO ELVIS x ) , . ., . .

2.  ; /, 04.10.2012, DFM 4561 (DEVONSHIRE CRUSADER ) , . ., . ., .

3.  /, 12.10.2012 (TIMANTTI SOLID OBOLENSKY PRAYD WOMEN BEATRICHE WHITE CHERRY) , . .,. . .,.

4.  -; 3493862, 17.10.2012,  AMR 12-12 (SUDEO ROYAL PIPER x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Junior class

1.     ; 174418, 28.12.2011, ABI 7415 ( ) , . . . ., .

2.    ; /, 06.04.2012, ICC 73(TABATHAS CAFFU QUEIJEIRO x   MICONTI GRACEFUL LILI) , . ., . ., . .

3.    MICONTI WEL-NOUN; 3366657, 10.07.2013, MID 129 (ASTON DE L'ETANG BALANCET MICONTI FIRST LADY) , . ., . .,.

4.      ; 3298278, 02.06.2012, LAO 36(   ) , . ., . ., .

 

/Intermedia class

1.   INAMORATO MAGIA NERA; RKF 3174747, 27.12.2011, INA 79 (MALLORNS RING MY BELL x INAMORATO VANINA VANINI) , . ., . ., .

2.     ; 3067915, 11.05. 2011, TAN 246 (STARS MERILEND DANFI SON x ) , . ,, . ., .

3.    BALRION WEATHERTOP FINAL FLING; RKF 3277580, 10.11.2011, 151519221A (BALRION WEATHERTOP ARAMIS x BALRION WEATHERTOP SOUTHERLY) , . Mr.J R & Mrs. S J Crook, . ., .

4.     ; 3093926, 13.08.2011, AZB 119 (FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/Open class

1.  TIMANTTI SOLID OPTIMAL CONSTRUCTION; RKF 2992650, 13.10.10, AVA 232 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMANTTI SOLID DELIHLA MADISON) , . , . , .

2.     ; 3102047, 09.02.2011, 1436, ( ) , . ., . ., .

3.     VOLENTE DEO REBECCA; RKF 3335504, 15.05.2011, DFM 317 (HUNTING FRIEND ELIXIR OF SUCCESS x KASADO SUERTE AMARETTO) , . ., . ., .

4.     NICOLPOLI SEA SIDE STORY; RKF 2683972, 31.10.2009, MHK 163 (DICKENDALL  PEACEKEEPER x NICOLPOLI SEA-SAND) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Working class

1.   BLACK SPICE U WILL SEE; RKF 2899177; 16.11.2011, ATT 11510 ( MARDAS ROMAN REPUBLIC x CROSSINGTON VANILLA SPICE AT MARDAS) , . ., . ., .

2.    ; 300063;310.04.2011; 3111 (MARDAS AURELIUS x FAIRYWOOD VARVARA),. .. . .,

3.    JERMINAL  MISTY GENTLY WOMAN; RKF 3136536, 15.10.2011, ABI 7229, (MUSICALS CRADLR WILL x WINNIES UNDER MY SPELL), . ., . ., .

4.    AMOROZZA BLACK SWAN NAOMI; RKF 2481162, 22.03.2009, AMR 08-09 (MARDAS DIVINSKY x A BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS OF TINTAGEL WINDS) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Winner class

1.    TIMATTI SOLID SPRING BREEZE FLER O FLER; RKF 2728197, 12.01.2010, AVA 202 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMATTI SOLID SUPER SONYA) , . ., . , .

2.      ; 3053757, 06.07.2011, BI 6941 (FOLLIES MASON SNOU VELVIND ZHENEVIEVA NORA) , . ., . ., .

3.      ; 3102918, 03.01.2011, N 240 (MIDNIGHT ESCAPE  KANSONE CHESTNUT BLOOM)  , . ., . ., .

4.      LEENORA BEST GLAMOUR GIRL; RKF 2836423, 02.07.2010,LIH 21(TAPEATOM GOODWILL x TAPEATOM DAMASK ROSE) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Champion class

1.    LAETUS VICTORIA CROSS; RKF 2644154, 07.09.2009, LAO 17(LOCH MOR SHAMROCK x LAETUS AQUA VITA) , . ., . ., .
2.      INGRID SKARB SERCA; BCU 122-006036, 228.09.2009, 717 (TAPEATOM DAVYJONES x SALOMEYA ZGRAJA NADZEI) , .Kurljanchik N., . Kurljanchik N., Belarus.

3.     KAROL RUT ALBERICA; RKF 2957371, 10.02.2011, ABI 6620 (TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS x EVLAMRIA BEST) , . ., . ., .

4.      URSULA CHAMING ELEGANCE; RKF 2096679, 07.07.2007., WOA 562(TAPEATOM GOODWILL x BROWN AID GIRL) , . ., . ., . .

 

/Club Champion class

1. , ,    STENVEYZ OSHEA; RKF 2476950, 17.01.2009, ABD 337 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC STENVEYZ PAPRIKA) , . ., . ., ., .

2.    LIBRA DOR DREAMS OF PASSION; RKF 2881953, 05.09.2010, LIB 2010 (ROCHEBY STEP AHEAD x ROCEBY DARE TO DANCE) , . ., . ., .

3.   MERI MELODY OF MONTENEGRO; RKF 2476533, 25.12.2008, 18308,(LAB TREASURES INDEED x BROWN QUEEN FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM) , . ., . ., .

 

/Veteran class

1.    KASADOR SUERTE NAVARRA QUEEN; RKF 1657716, 07.11.2004, ABI 933.5 (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x ELLOU BITL TSAREVNA LEBED) , . ., . ., .

2.        VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA; RKF 1384839, 14.01.2003, OTK 7 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS x CHULPAN) , . ., . ., .

 

. .

 

 

 

 

 

: Mrs. Sian Ellis (Dolwen Labradors)  - "" 01.05.13,
Mrs.Maureen Floyd (Trenow Labradors)  - "" 01.05.13.