- . -


 
" 2005",
- :

Pedro Sanches Delerue - .

 

BRIGHT LIGHT of MOSCOW
(Foulby Reagan x Bright Light of Moscow Garland Galaxy),
., . Lomokhova I , CW, ,

 

LARRY WINNER
(
x Enny Fleming Gream),  . . . II

 

 

ZARETTA TOBACO
(Stenveyz Tochka Ru x Temza Brown Oncor), ow. Zubarev ..,

,

YUKLAS DOLORES LIGHT DREAM
(Chinzano Bianko x Rus Yuklas Shi is One and Only), ow. Gudkova
..

 

 

CAPAS SPIRIT BOND JAMES BOND
(Sireva Secret Agent For Foxrush x Foxrush Silk Copy), ow. Vasileva - excellent I, CW, JCAC, Best Junior

 

SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA ELISEY KOROLEVICH
(Ladyland's Boy x Sjurpriz iz Podmoskovja Benedict), ow. Ribova - excellent II

 

NASH LUBIMEZ POVELITEL SERDEZ
(Strongline's Comrade x Timantti Solid Delfina Tuha Nika), ow. Chernega - excellent III

 

JOMIL CLERMON
(Bubbling Picasso + Ens Lyumens Zheneveva Monte Rose), ow. Kapelyushkina - excellent IV

 

 

 

 PRADA FIERI
(Good Loto Do Sol D'Arena x Bagira Super Seidge), ow. Arkunova - excellent I, CW, JCAC

 

BRIGHT LIGHT of MOSCOW KISS OF MY HEART
(Stenveyz Chokolade Korkunov x Bright Light of Moscow Glory for Ever), ow. Parshina - excellent II

 

STARS MERILAND FERVENT DESIRE
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Tawastway's Hide'n'Seek), ow. Ustinova - excellent III

 

VINDAP BARBERRY ARABICA ARAVIA
(Blondess Empire Dastiny x Blondess Empire Shams Elise), ow. Onisimova - excellent IV

 

 

BRIGHT LIGHT of MOSCOW DANCING SHADOW
(Bubbling Churchill x Bright Light of Moscow Garland Galaxy), ow. Mustafaa - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

RADIANT STAR WELL KILMER
(Chinzano Bianko x Radiant Star Zarstvo Grez), ow. Teteryuk - excellent II, R.CAC

 

PLAMBEL'S PRIDE CABBANA
(Parboyrne's Glamour Boy + Plambel's Pride), ow. Mikhailova - excellent III

 

 

ZHOR ZHETTA ANGEL FROM MAGNIFIKOS KINGDOM
(Bubbling Picasso x Ens Lyumens Zheneveva Monte Rose), ow. Sorokina - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

RADIANT STAR GABI GARD
(Loyalhart Handy Man x Radiant Star Zhermon Luisa Chamer) - excellent II, R.CAC

 

SHARDONE VERYSOFT
(Capas Spirit Ask Pomeroy How x Krakso Rous Zolda Bailey`s), ow. Tekucheva - excellent III

 

LIBRA D`OR GERMIONA GRANGER
(Good Loto Do Sol D'Arena x Timantti Solid Magic Fair Lady), ow. Ryabova - excellent IV

 

 

IRIMEN ELDORADO GOLD
(Saturday Night Fever of Tintagel Winds x Gloss Psie Lobby), ow. Mikhailova - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

GOLDI SVIFT GAY
(Loyalhart Handy Man x Jonny Jonson Twigy Smile), ow. Shpringer - excellent II, R.CAC

 

CAPAS SPIRIT ASK POMEROY HOW
(Poolstead Part and Parcel x Foxrush Silk Copy), ow. Lukashova, Pavlova - excellent III

 

VINNY PUH FROM MAGNIFIKOS KINGDOM
(Strong Stael Beilive You Banly Bii x Penelopa Olimpiya), ow. Mikhaevich - excellent IV

 

 

 

 ISN`T SHE LOVELY
(White Wing American Spirit + Loyalhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart), ow. Kutina - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

TIMANTTI SOLID DELFINA TOHE NIKA
(Timantti Solid Blackberry Magic Frederic x Angie), ow. Gavrilina - excellent II, R.CAC

 

CAPAS SPIRIT BEATRIS
(Sireva Secret Agent For Foxrush x Foxrush Silk Copy), ow. Kukushkina - excellent III

 

STENVEYZ FLOATING CLOUD
(Mallorn's Chocolate Czar x Mallorn's Ariel), ow. Dimitriu - excellent IV

 

 

PALABRAS KEEP ON MOVIN
(Birchbrook Barley Wine of Charway x Tweedledum Palabras Cleo), ow. Dimitriu - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

PARADIGMA ERALF
(Strongline's Comrade x Beselfolk Grethen), ow. Pinson - excellent II, R.CAC

 

STENVEYZ CHOKOLADE KORKUNOV
(Beechcroft's Perfect Charmer x Evellan's Halfmillion Kisses for Stenveyz), ow. Lomohova - excellent III

 

STARZ MERILEND DANFI SON
(Danjacs Finnegan x Strongline's Echo), ow. Kersnovskaya - excellent IV

 

 

STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY
(Son of a Gun of Franco's Valley x Strong Stael Barby Sanny Wind), ow. Yulgushev - excellent I, CW, CAC

 

NATSI FAJA ELIZAVETA II
(Strongline's Comrade x Ellou Bitle Zariza), ow. Shetinina - excellent II, R.CAC

 

BRIGHT LIGHT of MOSCOW BEATIFUL FLOWER
(Stenveyz Let It Be x Bright Light of Moscow Nancy Hanks), ow. Lomohova, Bochkareva - excellent III

 

 

TRAMP KING
(Stenveyz Alpen Gold x Oka), ow. Kremeznikh
I, CW, CAC, , CACIB

 

TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON
(Porto Lab of Franco's Valley x Timantti Solid Playmaker`s Tutuar),
. Nesterova - excellent II, R.CAC, Res.CACIB

 

 STENVEYZ TOCHKA RU
(Bubbling Picasso x Stenveyz Dessert Chokolate), ow. Dimitriu - excellent III

 

TAPEATOM GOODWILL
(Tapeatom Gusto x Tapeatom Libertine), ow. Portyanaya
- excellent IV

 

   

 

TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY
(Porto Lab of Franco's Valley + M'Lady's Madonna), ow. Smirnov - excellent I, CW, CAC, CACIB , BOB

 

LOYALHART HEIGH-HO DEAR HEART
(Strongline's Goblin + Strongline's Keep Smiling), ow. Shamova - excellent II, R.CAC, Res.CACIB

 

MALLORN`S ARIEL
(Mallorn's Shenandigan x Boothgate's Miz Show business ), ow. Dimitriu - excellent III

 

VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA
(Pop Star of Tintagel Winds x Chulpan), ow. Potovina - excellent IV

 

 

Veteran class

 

SRETLAW WEST IS BEST
(Sandyland's My Guy x Sretlaw Back From the Brink), ow. Haminskyi - excellent I, CW, Best Veteran