- . -


 

, 2010
30 2010 , ..
: R.A.Floyd (- Trenow)

/Males

/puppy clacc
1 - LabSPB Violet Dream(Dickendall Davaron Gable x Arcabaleno Inflame Star), . .
2 - (My Brand Incorporated x ), . .

/JUNIOR CLASS
1, , (Tapeatom Goodwill x ). .
2, - Lidjers Crown Chester My Guy (Faerywoods Ultramontane x Miliy Drug Angelica) . .
3, - WoefdramsWellington (Shadowbrooks Bet On It x Ch.Woefdrams No Fear) . .
4, (Mathew Derhollen-Hardt x Kasador Suerte Navarra Queen) . .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1, - Radiant Star Barbados (Tapeatom Goodwill x Vailen) . .
2, - Timantti Solid Fabian (Sudeo Chevalier of Romsayville x Timantti Solid Gardenrose Indiana) .
3, - Demarly Kroun Bugatti Veyron (Tweedledum Against Allodds x Vremea Mechty Demetra) . .

/OPEN CLASS
1, - ( ) . .
2, ((Ch. Lab Treasure Indeed & Patrin Hilter), . .
3, Geym For Million (EJ Russian Black Diamond x Brillians Glea) . .
4, Gisoly Instinct Basic (GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar) . .
5, (Tapeatom Goodwill x ), . .

/WORKING CLASS
1, Gillermo Del Torro (Devonshire To Russia With Love x Tour De France) .
2, Labry Berry Zpingshpil (Mallorns Chocolate Czar x Stenveys Heavens Cloud) . .
3, ( ) . .
4, Triniti Dzhoi Klint Istvud (Blondess Empire Dastiny x Beselfolk Kersti Elli) . .

/WINNERS CLASS
1, Ariko Koyu Bis (Lab Treasures Ideed x Arven La Magniigue De LEtang Balancet) . .
2, Amorozza Bruce Almighty (Mardas Divinsky x Breakfast At Tiffanys of Tintagel Winds) . .
3, Immanuelle White Eagle (Midnight Escape x Zhaklin Big Bear) . .
4, Amar Vasant Lord Melik ( Sudeo Royal Piter x Amar Vasant Elgava Doll) . .

/CHAMPION CLASS
1, Vey Talie Zhil (Tapeatom Goodwill x Loijalhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart) . .
2, (Tapeatom Goodwill x ) . .
3, Strong Stael Odissey My Love (Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Sunny Son x Strong Stael Bakkara Happy End) . .

/CHAMPION CLUBS CLASS
1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty) . .
2 Nash Liubimets Vechny Dvigatel (Sudeo Elvis x Timantti Solid Delfina Tone Nika) . .
3 Guidlines Trade Gothic (NU.CH.Licithas TerjeVigen x Guidlines Leaflet) . .
4 Inamorato Norman Erik Kerk (Stenveyz Get Popular x Miliy Drug Mishel) . .


\females

/baby class
1 (Bridgecorners x Beselfolk Deniza) . .
2 (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tapeatom Damask Rose) . .
3 (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tapeatom Damask Rose) . .
4 (Tapeatom DavyDjones x Kasador Suerte Ellis Star) . .

/PUPPY CLASS
1, , (Tapeatom Cavaliero x ) . .
2 (Hotsouthwind Flying Heigh To Tapeatom x Tapeatom Going For Gold) . .
3 ( ) . .
4 Stenveyz Cha-Cha-Cha (Stenveyz Red October x Follies Moulin Rouge) . .

/JUNIOR CLASS
1, , , (Sudeo Elvis x ) . .
2, ( ) . .
3, Leenora Best Bohemia Blaze (Tapeatom Cavaliero x Tapeatom Damask Rose) . .
4, (Lijor Welsh Chocolate x ) . .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1,, . , Stenveyz OShea (Guidlines Trade Gothic x Stenveyz Paprika) . .
2, Ornella OnlyYou Star ( Liba DOr Flush Royal x Dia Luk Belle OBelle) . .
3, ( Sudeo Royal Piper x ) . .
4, Strong Stael Ully Bright Girl (Bridgeconets End Of The Game x Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Orange) . .

/OPEN CLASS
1, ( Kudos Winner Do Sol DArena x ) . .
2, Gisoly Imperial Crown ((GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar) . .
3, Vey Talie Cunami Kiara (Noteboom Labradors Joy x Nmake a Wish at Vey Talie). .
4, (Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x ) . .

/WORKING CLASS
1, Inamorato Santa Maria Del Fiore (Mallorns Capuccino x Inamorato Night Before Christmas) . .
2, (Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x ) . .
3, UvelinSun Shine Star of Chocolate (Tedi Colour Sayt x Wictoria) . .
4, Gisoly Zita-Jons Triumph (Follies Mon Oncle x Stars Merilend Fervent Desire) .

/WINNERS CLASS
1, (Midnight Escape x Goodguites Loved By All) . .
2, (Sudeo Elvis x ). .
3, (Mardas Divinsky x ) . Ը .
4, Ens Lumens Meeny Miney Mo (Bridgecorners Excalibur x Ens Lumens Zelfa Blackberry) . .

/CHAMPION CLASS
1, NicolPoli Persnezh Mon Fleur (Attikonak Truly Deeply x Vremea Mechty Afrodita) . .
2, Betti Few Depl (Mardas Divinsky x Odezi Little Lady) . .
3, Meri Melody Of Montenegro (Lab Treasures Indeed x Brown Queen From Magnificos Kingdom) . .
4, Strong Stael Nolly Sweet Berry (Best Of Royal Standart x Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy) . .

/CHAMPION CLUBS CLASS
1, CW Adel Diana Flayers (Zomil Klermon Fmk x ODry Sheila Borg) .
2, - (Tweedledum Against Allodd x ) . .
3 (Farnfield Chingachguk x ) . .
4 (Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip ) . .

/VETERAN CLASS
1, CW, . - Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy (Son of a Gun of Francos Valley x Strong Stael Barbi Sunny Wind) . .

 

 

 

 

..