Лабрадор - ретривер. ру - Выставки

НА ГЛАВНУЮ


Результаты CRUFTS 2005,
Лабрадоры эксперты:
Mr A G Taylor (D) Mr R A Floyd (B)
 

BEST OF BREED

BEST PUPPY

Best of Breed

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW

Dog

Owner: MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

Best Puppy

MARDAS SAHARA SILK

Bitch

Owner: MR D & MRS M HEPPER

             

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

Dog Challenge Certificate

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW

Dog

Owner: MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

Bitch Challenge Certificate

REWARI EXECUTIVE OF CLANROSS

Bitch

Owner: MR R ROSS

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate

SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE

Dog

Owner: MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN

Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate

NAIKEN RUSSIAN RHYTHM

Bitch

Owner: MR & MRS A R V HODGE


Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries:24 Abs:6

1st

SH CH FULLWELL FROLIC WITH HALSHIMOOR JW (MRS J & MESSRS J &M RAWLINSON)

2nd

CH CORNLANDS WELLINGTON (MRS D P RAE)

3rd

IT CH LENCHES MORSE (MR F BARBERI)

Res

AM CH WEATHERTOP EL NINO (MR J R & MRS S CROOK)

VHC

SH CH BRAUNSPATH DISCOVERY JW (MR G N BARLOW)

 

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:17 Abs:3

1st

TULLOCHMOHR TOTAL HAVOC AT DELARK (MR A & MRS C WINFROW)

2nd

MOFZ FINNEGAN BY TREBURROW (MR G P & MRS M A FOX)

3rd

LLANSTINAN LLOYD (MR D & MRS L MILES)

Res

SUTTONPARK MANIFESTO (MR M J NEACHELL)

VHC

OTHAMCOURT CARRICK (MRS D G CLIMPSON)

 

SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:21 Abs:5

1st

ANTONINE BLUE MOON (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)

2nd

TULLOCHMOHR RAZZAMATAZ (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)

3rd

DAKROSS COUNT BASIE AT SHANORRELL (MR D H & MRS P M BALSHAW)

Res

NAIKEN QUINCY (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)

VHC

TEAZLEDOWN MUDLARK (MRS E J & MISS A V BRUCE & JOHNSON)

 

YEARLING - Dog
Entries:30 Abs:3

1st

SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE (MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN)

2nd

LLANSTINAN BUZBY BOWSTONES JW (MRS A M BRITTON)

3rd

UTTER NONSENSE OF TINTAGEL WINDS JW [ATC AD00582FRA] (MRS F & MRS K LEITH-ROSS & LEITH-ROSS JUGE)

Res

GREENWORTH VINCENT O'BRIEN AT MARDAS JW (MR D & MRS M HEPPER)

VHC

CORNLANDS SENATOR (MRS D P RAE)

 

UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries:19 Abs:0

1st

ENELEON OAK JW (MRS N DODD)

2nd

CORNLANDS SENATOR (MRS D P RAE)

3rd

UPUPIDA DE LA VIGNE NIEVIL AVEC LINJOR JW ShCM (IMP) (MS L MAJOR)

Res

LEJIE FIELDS OF BARLEY (MR & MRS J TIMMS)

VHC

UNSUNG HERO OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AD00755FRA] (MRS F & MRS K LEITH-ROSS & LEITH-ROSS JUGE)

 

GRADUATE - Dog
Entries:20 Abs:1

1st

CARROMER'S HURRICANE (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)

2nd

ALLENIE'S MACCALLUM JW (MR G T & MRS J M & MR A C ALLEN)

3rd

OAKINGHAM PUNCHLINE (MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON)

Res

KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE JW (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)

VHC

CAMBREMER MACGREGOR (MR D BRABBAN)

 

POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:13 Abs:0

1st

PENADLAKE PUFFIN BILLY (MRS S J GREGORY)

2nd

CASTLEDUFF RADICAL JACK (MR R & MRS C WHITFIELD)

3rd

TRENTWITH MISTER BUMBLE (MR D J & MRS S FORINGTON)

Res

STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS JW (MR SJ & MRS PL LESLEY)

VHC

ANTONINE HARRY POTTER FOR TULLOCHMOHR JW ShCM (MR D & MRS C CAMPBELL)

 

MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:28 Abs:7

1st

LLANSTINAN LLEWELYN JW (MR D & MRS L MILES)

2nd

BRIGHTWALTON BIT OF CLASS JW (MRS S C HOPGOOD)

3rd

RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX JW (MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN)

Res

ROCKLEDGE WORDSMITH OF CARPENNY (MISS L J FINNEY)

VHC

BAILEYDALE BON-BON JW (MR A & MRS J METCALFE)

 

LIMIT - Dog
Entries:32 Abs:12

1st

STORMLEY PETER (MISS M B BOOTH)

2nd

CARROMER'S SPITFIRE (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)

3rd

FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS (MRS D P RAE)

Res

BEROLEE SINGING THE BLUES (MR & MRS BJ & SA MARSKELL)

VHC

KEENE'S SPIN DOCTOR JW (MRS A HALLUM)

 

OPEN - Dog
Entries:21 Abs:3

1st

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)

2nd

GIB CH ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVER ARCHALLAGAN (MR & MRS RIEBEIRO & HOPKINSON)

3rd

SH CH KEYDELLA KLASSIC EDITION (MRS I M KEY)

Res

AM CH WEATHERTOP STORM CLOUD (MR J R & MRS S CROOK)

VHC

SH CH POOLSTEAD PLEASED AS PUNCH (MR R V HEPWORTH)

HC

SH CH WILSBURY WILD FIRE AT HALSHIMOOR JW (MRS J & MESSRS J &M RAWLINSON)

C

SH CH SARANDEN SABOTEUR JW (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)

 

F TRIAL - Dog
Entries:9 Abs:0

1st

CH CARPENNY ANCHORMAN (MRS P & J CARPANINI & VENTURI-ROSE)

2nd

OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)

3rd

STOWBROOK STALKY OF NORTOFT (MISS S C JAGGARD)

Res

FT CH HATCHFIELD FEARGAL (MRS D HARRISON)

VHC

GLASBHEINN MHOR OF QUABROOK (MRS H T J SULLY)

 

WORK GUN - Dog
Entries:11 Abs:0

1st

KEENE'S SEAFARERS STAR JW (MRS A HALLUM)

2nd

CH CORNLANDS WELLINGTON (MRS D P RAE)

3rd

FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS (MRS D P RAE)

Res

BRADAWGONN BRIGADIER AT WYLANBRIAR (MRS D L STEVENS)

VHC

KANDICREME KIRBY OF TINDERWOOD JW (MR M TOUBLIC)

 

GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries:9 Abs:0

1st

TABATHA'S CHIVALRY OVER LINJOR (IMP) (MS L MAJOR)

2nd

BRADAWGONN BRIGADIER AT WYLANBRIAR (MRS D L STEVENS)

3rd

THURBAJEN RHAPSODY IN BLUE (MRS J & MRS M GREEN & REES)

Res

NAIKEN OCELOT (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)

VHC

IR CH TALARD THE MAN WHO (MR A & MRS L DOUGLAS)

 

VETERAN - Bitch
Entries:30 Abs:10

1st

SH CH LEJIE CHERRY BLOSSOM (MR & MRS J TIMMS)

2nd

SH CH FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE (MRS J CHARLTON)

3rd

CH WARRINGAH'S BUNGLE BUNGLE (MR D & MRS C A COODE)

Res

MANDAMAY BELLA DE JOUR (MR D O WILMSHURST)

VHC

POOLSTEAD POLLY'S SECRET (MR R V HEPWORTH)

 

SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:22 Abs:4

1st

MARDAS SAHARA SILK (MR D & MRS M HEPPER)

2nd

TULLOCHMOHR SHEER BLISS (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)

3rd

ANTONINE ALLURE (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)

Res

LEWISAN LA-DI-DA TO BAILEYDALE (MR A & MRS J METCALFE)

VHC

TULLOCHMOHR SHEER DELIGHT FOR LINDALL (MR A R & MRS L M PORTER)

 

SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:30 Abs:5

1st

NAIKEN RUSSIAN RHYTHM (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)

2nd

ZANYS FALLEN ANGEL (MR F & MRS L DANTINNES)

3rd

FOULBY LAST HOPE (MR D R & MRS A CRAIG & WILLIAMS)

Res

ROCHEBY SANDYLANDS WIND CHARM (MRS D M HOPKINSON)

VHC

SANDYLANDS WAIT AWHILE (MR & MRS G & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)

 

YEARLING - Bitch
Entries:37 Abs:7

1st

HALSHIMOOR TICKETY BOO ( RAWLINSON & BALSHAW)

2nd

ANGELPOISE ANNABELLE (MR & MRS J CADMAN)

3rd

GOLD FINCH OF SANDYLANDS (MR & MRS G & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)

Res

HARROP CANASTA (MR AJ & MRS C GUILDFORD)

VHC

BADAJOS BLACK ROSE (MR N F & MRS P STREATFIELD)

 

UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries:35 Abs:9

1st

LINDALL DOUBLE HONOUR FOR MARDAS (MR D & MRS M HEPPER)

2nd

FISHERMAN'S FRIEND NAN [ATC AD00729HRV] (MISS A C DREYFUS)

3rd

OAKGLEN PENNY LANE (MR G L & MRS C S HATFIELD)

Res

ENELEON HOLLYHOCK (MS T J ELLIOTT)

VHC

KARIMWOOD DOLLY DAY DREAM (MR J & MRS K & MISS L WALSH)

 

GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries:23 Abs:3

1st

OLD FASHIONED ROCHEBY (MRS D M HOPKINSON)

2nd

MANDAMAY MUSE JW (MR D O WILMSHURST)

3rd

CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM (MR D BRABBAN)

Res

WILDWATER PARIS JW (MS A J FLOYD)

VHC

SHEENARON MERRY STRAWBERI TO ANDILYS (MISS L HARTNELL)

 

POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:26 Abs:6

1st

PRIORISE TAPDANCE (MRS M E PRIOR)

2nd

CARROMERS TOO HOT TO HANDLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)

3rd

SUNDYKE SECRET KEY (MISS C WOOD)

Res

LINNBURNHEAD GENIE (MR & MRS M M FORSYTH)

VHC

EVESMOORE ENCHANTED BY SHAROUNS (MRS J AND MESSERS J & M & MR S RALWINSON & WILLIAM)

 

MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:30 Abs:8

1st

REWARI EXECUTIVE OF CLANROSS (MR R ROSS)

2nd

BALLYHENRY CRAZY FOR YOU (MRS R A HERON)

3rd

LLANSTINAN CARIAD (MR D & MRS L MILES)

Res

CORNLANDS LADY DAHLIA (MRS D P RAE)

VHC

DARRABOL SHOLA AMA (MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY)

 

LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:25 Abs:5

1st

LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (MR A R & MRS L M PORTER)

2nd

RICHBOURNE STAR LIGHT (MRS S WILES)

3rd

CARROMER'S CAMISOLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)

Res

STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW (MR SJ & MRS PL LESLEY)

VHC

ABBEYSTEAD RHYME (MRS L MINCHELLA)

 

OPEN - Bitch
Entries:31 Abs:11

1st

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR TAYNA (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)

2nd

NOR CH KLUNGERHAUGENґS NOVA [ATC AE00434NOR] (MRS AUD & MR ARNE PRESTHUS)

3rd

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR THESPIAN JW (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)

Res

SH CH ROCHEBY SMOCKED SILK AT SUTTONPARK (MR J M NEACHELL)

VHC

TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON)

HC

CHIB CHS C POOLE'S MEMORY OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC 00107FRA] (MRS F & MRS K LEITH-ROSS & LEITH-ROSS JUGE)

C

IT CH LOCH MOR SUGAR (MR F BARBERI)

 

F TRIAL - Bitch
Entries:3 Abs:2

1st

FT CH HATCHFIELD TARKA (MS S A JENKINS)

 

WORK GUN - Bitch
Entries:9 Abs:2

1st

CARPENNY ANNIKA (MRS P M CARPANINI)

2nd

WARRINGAH'S BUNYA JW (MR D COODE)

3rd

NONAIRBRA COUNTRY PRIDE AT WINSLEYWOOD (MR & MRS A SCUTCHER)

Res

BALRION WEATHERTOP WESTERLY (MR J R & MRS S CROOK)

VHC

MANDAMAY JENNY PENNY JW (MR D O WILMSHURST)

 

GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries:12 Abs:0

1st

BUCKHOLT KATIE AT NAIKEN, JW (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)

2nd

CHABLAIS JOLIE ROMANCE WITH LINJOR (IMP) (MS L MAJOR)

3rd

TURCEL JUST FOREVER AMBER (MRS C E TURNER)

Res

SHEENARON MERRY STRAWBERI TO ANDILYS (MISS L HARTNELL)

VHC

ANARITA WHAT A CRACKER (MRS J P WATKIN)