Лабрадор - ретривер. ру - Выставки

НА ГЛАВНУЮ


Результаты CRUFTS 2004,
Лабрадоры эксперты:
Mr R W Wiles (D) Mrs M Litherland (B).

 
BEST OF BREED BEST PUPPY
Best of Breed
SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW
Dog
Owner: MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH
Best Puppy
CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM
Bitch
Owner: MR D BRABBAN

 

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
Dog Challenge Certificate
SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW
Dog
Owner: MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH
Bitch Challenge Certificate
LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE
Bitch
Owner: MR A R & MRS L M PORTER
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate
SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN
Dog
Owner: MRS J COLE
Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate
SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL
Bitch
Owner: MRS J E WALTERS

 


 

Classes

 
VETERAN - Dog
Entries:14 Abs:0
1st CH MARFELL SEAFARER JW (MR C W & MRS C MARGERRISON)
2nd IT CH LENCHES MORSE (MR F BARBERI)
3rd INT/NORD/D SKOVFOGEDENS SAMSON [ATC AC00373DNK] (MR & MRS BJERRE)
Res BALOAN FIRE CRACKER (MR M J & MRS J MOORE)
VHC INT CH MACKINTOSH OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AD00500FRA] (F & K, P LEITH-ROSS & FORMIGE)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:22 Abs:4
1st WATERBROOK PLAY IT AGAIN (MR F & MRS M & MR K GAWTHORPE)
2nd CAMBREMER MACGREGOR (MR D BRABBAN)
3rd ANTONINE WINDTALKER (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
Res FOULBY LIMITED EDITION (MR G & MRS A WILKINSON & WILLIAMS)
VHC ALLENIES MACCALLUM (MR G T & MRS J M ALLEN)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:22 Abs:3
1st LLANSTINAN LLEWELYN JW (MR D & MRS L MILES)
2nd CHELMSCOTE STAR STRUCK FOR SARANDEN JW (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)
3rd CARPENNY THAT EXTRA MILE (MRS P M CARPANINI)
Res FHINNONLACH FIEVEL (MISS N FARQUHARSON)
VHC ROOKLANE SMART REMARQUE (MRS C HARRIS)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries:28 Abs:4
1st TRENDLEWOOD ROCKET MAN JW (MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON)
2nd RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX JW (MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN)
3rd KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE JW (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
Res THANKS A LOT DE LA LEGENDE DE LA LOUTRE JW [ATC AD00688FRA] (MISS S & MRS J DHILLY & GERMAIN)
VHC TALARD ANYTIME NOW (MR A & MRS L DOUGLAS)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries:26 Abs:2
1st DAKROSS KRIS KRISTOFFERSEN AT HANNABEE NAF (MISS H BRAIMBRIDGE)
2nd HALSHIMOOR JACKANORY (MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON)
3rd OAKINGHAM PUNCHLINE (MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON)
Res CARPENNY EXECUTOR (MRS P M CARPANINI)
VHC OOZINGJOY DELLE ACQUE LUCENTI (MRS I TEPPA)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries:21 Abs:3
1st LOUGIN LOOMIS (MR B F & MRS P A PARROTT)
2nd NAIKEN OCELOT (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
3rd CHESIL KING SOLOMON OVER TREBURROW (MR G P & MRS M A FOX)
Res DECHLAW MOONSHINE (MS I LAWRIE)
VHC TULLOCHMOHR TEAM LEADER (MISS N CARRUTHERS)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:26 Abs:3
1st RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER (MR & MRS A S BROWN)
2nd CREMINO COBWEB JW (MR G JOHNSON)
3rd BRADMAINS EARL OF BOSSQUIRE (MESSRS D & J TAYLOR & NASH)
Res STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
VHC KEENE'S FREE TRADE JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:22 Abs:3
1st CARROMERS SPITFIRE (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
2nd ANTONINE AFTER SHOCK (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
3rd ROCHEBY SUTTONPARK TRAVIS (MRS HOPKINSON)
Res CROSSCROYDE CAVALIERO (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
VHC DONACRE HIGH STAKES (MR & MRS B A HAYWARD)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:24 Abs:6
1st POINT BLANK AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS D P RAE)
2nd KEENE'S MAN O WAR (MRS A A HALLUM)
3rd URRAY DUSKY DELIGHT (MR R A WHITE)
Res ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVER ARCHALLAGAN TAF (MRS HOPKINSON)
VHC ABBEYSTEAD TANGLE (L, R & J MINCHELLA, MICHIELS & HEEREN)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:26 Abs:3
1st SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)
2nd SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN (MRS J COLE)
3rd SH CH/INT/ OLE (MISS A C DREYFUS)
Res SH CH FULLWELL FROLIC WITH HALSHIMOOR JW (MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON)
VHC SH CH SARANDEN SABOTEUR JW (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)
HC IT CH HEATHERBOURNE WATCHMAN (MR F BARBERI)
C SH CH AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON (MR L D & MRS J A NEAL)
F TRIAL - Dog
Entries:12 Abs:0
1st CARPENNY ARNIE OF LEOSPRING (MR C ROSE)
2nd OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (MRS J ROSE)
3rd SEATALLAN HICKORY (MISS K POWELL)
Res STELLMARA BOLD PERSUIT (MRS E P WILLIAMS)
VHC STOWBROOK STALKY OF NORTOFT (LABRADOR RETRIEVER) (MISS S C JAGGARD)
WORK GUN - Dog
Entries:7 Abs:2
1st KEENE'S SEAFARERS STAR JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
2nd KANDICREME KIRBY OF TINDERWOOD JW (MR M TOUBLIC)
3rd CHARWAY TRADEMARK (MS J PRITCHARD)
Res EARL HARROW OF LEOSPRING (MRS J ROSE)
VHC INT CH HAZENUT CHOCOLATE [ATC AD00281ITA] (MR F NICODEMI)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries:5 Abs:0
1st SH CH NAIKEN KRIS JW (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
2nd HONBURY CUDDLEY DUDLEY (MRS J ADAMS)
3rd CENTRE FORWARD AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS J NOON)
Res THURBAJENS LAUGHIN' LEOPOLD (MRS J M & MRS M E GREEN & REES)
VHC ANARITA WALS WARRIOR (MR & MRS J P WATKIN)
 

VETERAN - Bitch
Entries:30 Abs:6
1st BALNOVA MISS TICKLE (MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON)
2nd SH CH LEJIE CHERRY BLOSSOM (MR & MRS J TIMMS)
3rd CH WARRINGAH'S BUNGLE BUNGLE (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
Res AQUATERRAS CRYSTAL MAGIC AT CROSSCROYDE (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
VHC POOLSTEAD POLLY'S SECRET (MR R V HEPWORTH)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:22 Abs:3
1st CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM (MR D BRABBAN)
2nd HAFNAU ERIN (MISS C JONES)
3rd CROSSCROYDE CHANTERELLE (DR S BARNES)
Res STEELEIGH CLASSIC EDITION (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
VHC ENELEON HOLLYHOCK (MS T J ELLIOTT)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:25 Abs:2
1st LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (MR A R & MRS L M PORTER)
2nd BOURBON MIST FOR BAILEYDALE JW (MR A & MR J P METCALFE & HINDLEY)
3rd TULLOCHMOHR TAYNA (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)
Res CARROMERS TOO HOT TO HANDLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
VHC LLANSTINAN CARIAD (MR D & MRS L MILES)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries:32 Abs:7
1st MAMBRINOS SPELLBOUND OF CARPENNY (MRS P M CARPANINI)
2nd FOXRUSH GISELLE (MRS J CHARLTON)
3rd STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Res PENADLAKE BLACK SATIN (MRS S J GREGORY)
VHC BALNOVA GOOD GRACIOUS (MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries:37 Abs:5
1st TAUREN AMARIS (MRS P BRADLEY)
2nd TARKABBY ALLSPICE (MRS L D BEER)
3rd OLD FASHIONED ROCHEBY (MRS HOPKINSON)
Res ALLENIES JEZZABEL (MR A C ALLEN)
VHC KEENE'S FREE SPEECH (MRS A A HALLUM)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries:23 Abs:5
1st EVESMOORE ENCHANTED BY SHAROUNS (MRS J & MESSERS J & M & MR S RAWLINSON & WILLIAMS)
2nd WARRINGAH'S BUNYA JW (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
3rd ABBEYSTEAD WANTON (MRS L MINCHELLA)
Res STEELEIGH AMERICAN PIE JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
VHC TEAZLEDOWN MOONDUST JW (MRS E J & MISS A V BRUCE & JOHNSON)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:22 Abs:6
1st TRENDLEWOOD DANDELION JW (MRS C M SPENCER)
2nd CAMBREMER TWO TO TANGO (MR D BRABBAN)
3rd STEELEIGH AMERICAN DREAM JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Res KEENE'S BETTY BOOTHROYD JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
VHC DEMADON DIAMOND BY DESIGN (MRS D A BISHOP)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:31 Abs:9
1st OAKINGHAM HI PRIORITY (MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON)
2nd HIGHTREVORON OUT OF THE BLUE JW (MISS V ARTINGSTALL)
3rd CARROMERS CAMISOLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
Res KEENE'S LILY OF THE VALLEY JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
VHC DARRABOL SHOLA AMA (MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:19 Abs:6
1st SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL (MRS J E WALTERS)
2nd CREMINO COUNTRY ROSE (MR G JOHNSON)
3rd ROCHEBY SMOCKED SILK AT SUTTONPARK (MR J M NEACHELL)
Res FOULBY JESSICA FLETCHER AT ROOKLANE (MRS C HARRIS)
VHC TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:22 Abs:8
1st POOLES MEMORY OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AAOO1O7FRA] (MESDAMES F & K LEITH-ROSS)
2nd SH CH FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE (MRS J CHARLTON)
3rd SH CH TAPEATOM GINANTONIC AT SANDYLANDS (MR & MRS G & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)
Res IT/SWE CH DUKELAND OVER THE TOP [ATC AD00645ITA] (MR M BALDUCCI)
VHC SH CH TISSALIAN OH SANCHIA (MRS C BAILISS)
HC TITE ROMI DE LA VALLEE CHERON [ATC AD00444FRA] (V & P GRISON & LAMMENS)
C SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROISIN (MR & MRS A S BROWN)
F TRIAL - Bitch
Entries:1 Abs:0
1st FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (MRS D HARRISON)
WORK GUN - Bitch
Entries:5 Abs:0
1st WARRINGAH'S DEE WHY (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
2nd MANDAMAY JENNY PENNY JW (MR D O WILMSHURST)
3rd TUMMYTAB [ATC AD00698ITA] (MRS C D'ANDREA)
Res FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (MRS D HARRISON)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries:7 Abs:0
1st NAIKEN MELIKAH (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
2nd BIRCHBROOK BONANZA (MRS P S LEWIS)
3rd AQUALOOP ROSEMARY (MR R E & MRS S M WILLS)
Res GLENORRELL EXTRA SPECIAL (MR B & MRS S M SAUNT)
VHC TREBURROWS WILD THYME (MR G P & MRS M A FOX)