- . -



,
"", 01 2013 .

: Mrs. Maureen Floyd ( Trenow ).

 

 

/Males:

: / Baby class

1. ; /, 27.11.2012, IDL 465(REDIANT STAR BARROW x ) , . ., . ., . .

2. ; /, 06.12.2012, CAN 2465(CAPAS SPIRIT RED CARPET ARRIVAL x ר ) , . ., . ., .

3. ; /, 20.11.2012, MNK 317 (BALRION WEATHERTOP ARAMIS x NICOL POLI DID-DLE) , . ., . ., .    

4. ;  /, 27.11.2012, SNA 26 ( ) , . ., . .

 

/Puppies class.

1 . . --; 3441624, 28.10.2012, INA 107 (GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK x ) , . ., . ., . 

2. ͒T ; 3413699, 09.09.2012, MHK 290 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC x ) , . ., . ., .

3. ; /, 04.10.2012, DFM 458 (DEVONSHIRE CRUSADER ) , . ., . ., .

4. ; /, 14.10.2012, DYC 1056 C (CHARMING  BEAR  AMUR ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Junior class

1.   LABSPB SUPERMAN; RKF 3254216, 07.02.2012, XKK 1811(NIPNTUCK HYSPIRE UNFORGETTABLE x MALLORNS ESENCIA) , . ., . ., . .

2.     ; /, 02.06.2012, LAO 32(   ) , . ., . ., .

3.   ; 3145954, 08.11.2011, ABI 7284 (WOEFDRAMS WELLINGTON x ) , . ., . ., .

4.    ; /, 21.07.2012, ENS 157 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC x BRIDGECORNERS LUMINOUS LUMENS) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Intermedia class

1.    ANIGRES  HIGH  FLYER  IN YANKEE GOODWILL; RKF 3053922, 16.05.11, HSV 36 (LINJOR WISH MASTER x ANIGRES AGAIN IN GAME) , . ., . ., .

2.     JERMINAL MISTY UVELIR NOUVEAU; RKF 3043660, 18.06.2011, ABI 6869 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC x GUIDELINES ROAD MAP) , . ., . ., .

3.     ; 3123397, 26.10.2011, AGK 2234(MAMBRINOS MEXX x ) , . ., . ., ., .

 

/ Open class

1.   VOLENTE DEO REPLY CHAMBERLAIN; RKF 3335498, 15.05.2011, DFM 311 (HUNTING FRIEND ELIXIR OF SUCCESS x KASADO SUERTE AMARETTO) , . ., . ., .

2.     ; 3067190, 12.08.2011, DFM 356( ) , . ., . ., .

3.    ; 3009998,21.09.2010, AAS  18110(COVER MY EYES ANY COLOUR YOU LIKE ) , . Ը ., . .,

4.    ; 3043349, 08. 11.2010, ABI 6358 (WOEFDRAMS WELLINGTON x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Working class

1. ,   JERMINAL MISTY INET SURFER; RKF 2957404, 03.09.2010, ABI 6251 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS x WINNIES UNDER MY SPELL) , . ., . ., .

2.   REDIANT STAR BARROW; RKF 2476194, 01.05.2009, ZNO 173(TAPEATOM GOODWILL x VAILEN) , . .,  . ., .

3.   EVALAIZ MASTER AT LAETUS; RKF 2912890, 29.11.2010, DDV 1585, (HEATHERBOURNE  SPITFIRE x LAETUS AQUA VITA) , . ., . ., .

4.   MIKKEL ABIGAIL COIN; RKF 2874927, 29.05.2010, BI 6012 (VEY TALIE IMPERIAL GOLD COIN x SNOU VELVIND ZHENEVIEVA NORA) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Winners class

1.   ; 2992705, 18.01.2011, DDV 1598 ( ) , . ., . ., .

2.    LEENORA BEST DARLING OF FORTUNE; RKF 3063592, 07.04.2011, LIH 24 (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x RAYOFHOPE) , . ., . ., .

3.    MAKDEN RAF DAMIRUS; RKF 2874928, 29.05.2013, BI 6013 (VEY TALIE IMPERIAL GOLD COIN x SNOU VELVIND ZHENEVIEVA NORA) , . ., . ., .

4.    ; 2992726, 28.11.2010, DAT 2369  (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE ) , . ., . .

 

/Champion class

1.   INAMORATO VICONT DE LA ROSH; RKF 2770700, 26.07.2009, ATT 8809 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE  x MILIY DRUG ARINA) , . ., . ., .

2.     GILLERMO DEL TORO; RKF 2341428, 16.09.2008, ABI 4225 (DEVONSHIRE TO RUSSIA WITH LOVE x TOUR DE FRANCE) , . ., . , .

3.    GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC; RKF 2248118, 11.07.2007, (LICITHAS TERJE VIGEN GUIDELINES LEAFLET) , . Gustafsson, . ., .

 

/Club Champion class

1.  BETTER TO SEE ONCE MEETING FLASH; 2957817, 04.06.2010, 06270(LINJOR WISH MASTER x DAWN BREAKING OF TINTAGEL WINDS) , . ., . ., .

2.  FOXRUSH RAFFLES; RKF 3167329, 22.01.2011, (LINDALL REDEMPTION x FOXRUSH OVALTINE) , . Mrs. J.Charlton, . ., .

3.  CHARMING  BEAR  AMUR; RKF 2144800, 09.02.2007, DOC 22 (TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON x FILI TEMPLAR MALTA) , . ., . ., .

4.  SUDEO ELVIS; RKF 2233403, 01.06.2007, microchip (SUDEO CARLISLE x SUDEO BONNIE TYLOR) , . .Givan , . ., .

 

/ Females:

: / Baby class

1. .    ; /, 21.11.2012, BI 8060 (ANNUALS NICE DEVICE STENVEYS OSHEA) , . ., ., . ., .

2.   ; /, 27.11.2012, IDL 467(REDIANT STAR BARROW x ), . ., . ., ..

3.   ; /, 27.11.2012, SNA 32 ( ) , . ., . .

4.  ; /, 06.12.2012, ABI 8087(WATERLINE S  SHERIDAN x ) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Puppies class

1.  ; /, 14.10.2012, DYC 1058 C (CHARMING  BEAR  AMUR ) , . ., . ., .

2.  ; /, 01.08.2012, DFM 433 (LABRY BERRY OLIMPIK x ) , . ., . ., .

3.  ; /, 23.10.2012, PRO 1418 (SUDEO ELVIS x ) , . ., . .

4.  ; /, 23.08.2012, ABI 7902 (MUSIKALS HONKY TONK HIGHWAY x  GUIDELINES ROAD MAP) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Junior class

1. . ,    ; /, 06.04.2012, ICC 73(TABATHAS CAFFU QUEIJEIRO x   MICONTI GRACEFUL LILI) , . ., . ., . .

2.   ; 3298818, 21.03.2012, WOA 1414 (SUDEO ROYAL PIPER x ), .., .

3.   MICONTI WEL-NOUN; 3366657, 10.07.2013, MID 129 (ASTON DE L'ETANG BALANCET MICONTI FIRST LADY) , . ., . .,.

4.      ; 3298278, 02.06.2012, LAO 36(   ) , . ., . ., .

 

/Intermedia class

1. ; 3093926, 13.08.2011, AZB 119 (FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK x ) , . ., . ., .

2.    NAMORATO MAGIA NERA; RKF 3174747, 27.12.2011, INA 79 (MALLORNS RING MY BELL x INAMORATO VANINA VANINI) , . ., . ., .

3.    BALRION WEATHERTOP FINAL FLING; RKF 3277580, 10.11.2011, 151519221A (BALRION WEATHERTOP ARAMIS x BALRION WEATHERTOP SOUTHERLY) , . Mr.J R & Mrs. S J Crook, . ., .

4.    WIZARDS CREEK IRIN ANGEL DESTINY; RKF 3210972, 26.10.2011, (TAPEATOM F FABULOUS x WIZARDS CREEK TE DEUM MYSTIC MOON) , . Taavi Raun & Raija Raun, . ., .

 

/Open class

1.   VOLENTE DEO REBECCA; RKF 3335504, 15.05.2011, DFM 317 (HUNTING FRIEND ELIXIR OF SUCCESS x KASADO SUERTE AMARETTO) , . ., . ., .

2.     ; 3102047, 09.02.2011, 1436, ( ) , . ., . ., .

3.     NICOLPOLI SEA SIDE STORY; RKF 2683972, 31.10.2009, MHK 163 (DICKENDALL  PEACEKEEPER x NICOLPOLI SEA-SAND) , . ., . ., .

4.     TIMANTTI SOLID OPTIMAL CONSTRUCTION; RKF 2992650, 13.10.10, AVA 232 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMANTTI SOLID DELIHLA MADISON) , . , . , .

 

/ Working class

1.   AMOROZZA BLACK SWAN NAOMI; RKF 2481162, 22.03.2009, AMR 08-09 (MARDAS DIVINSKY x A BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS OF TINTAGEL WINDS) , . ., . ., .

2.     BLACK SPICE U WILL SEE; RKF 2899177; 16.11.2011, ATT 11510 ( MARDAS ROMAN REPUBLIC x CROSSINGTON VANILLA SPICE AT MARDAS) , . ., . ., .

3.     JERMINAL  MISTY GENTLY WOMAN; RKF 3136536, 15.10.2011, ABI 7229, (MUSICALS CRADLR WILL x WINNIES UNDER MY SPELL), . ., . ., .

4.     ; 300063;310.04.2011; 3111 (MARDAS AURELIUS x FAIRYWOOD VARVARA) , . .. . .,

 

/ Winner class

1.    SNOU VELVIND CHAKONA LOVELY NIGHT; RKF 2957425, 17.01.2011, ABI 6594, (COVER MY EYES ANY COLOR YOU LIKE x SNOU VELVIND JIZEL FLEUR DE LIS) , . ., . ., .

2.      AMOROZZA BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL; RKF 2481163 ,  22.03.2009,  AMR 09-09 (MARDAS DIVINSKY  A BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS OF TINTAGEL WINDS) , . ., . ., .

3.      NICOLPOLI PITCH; RKF 2348057, 12.09.2008. MHK 107 (ATTIKONAK TRULY MADLY DEEPLY x VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA) , . ., . ., .

4.      ; 3053757, 06.07.2011, BI 6941 (FOLLIES MASON SNOU VELVIND ZHENEVIEVA NORA) , . ., . ., .

 

/ Champion class

1.    LAETUS VICTORIA CROSS; RKF 2644154, 07.09.2009, LAO 17 (LOCH MOR SHAMROCK x LAETUS AQUA VITA) , . ., . ., .

2.      KAROL RUT ALBERICA; RKF 2957371, 10.02.2011, ABI 6620 (TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS x EVLAMRIA BEST) , . ., . ., .

3.      INGRID SKARB SERCA; BCU 122-006036, 228.09.2009, 717 (TAPEATOM DAVYJONES x SALOMEYA ZGRAJA NADZEI) , .Kurljanchik N., . Kurljanchik N., Belarus.

4.      TIMANTTI SOLID SPRING BREEZE  FLER O FLER;  RKF 2728197,12.01.10, AVA 202 (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMANTTI SOLID SUPER SONYA) , . , . ,

 

/Club Champion class

1.., .   STENVEYZ OSHEA; RKF 2476950, 17.01.2009, ABD 337 (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC STENVEYZ PAPRIKA) , . ., . ., ., .

2.  LIBRA DOR DREAMS OF PASSION; RKF 2881953, 05.09.2010, LIB 2010 (ROCHEBY STEP AHEAD x ROCEBY DARE TO DANCE) , . ., . ., .

3.  MERI MELODY OF MONTENEGRO; RKF 2476533, 25.12.2008, 18308, (LAB TREASURES INDEED x BROWN QUEEN FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM) , . ., . ., .

 

/Veteran class

1.   VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA; RKF 1384839, 14.01.2003, OTK 7 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS x CHULPAN) , . ., . ., .

2.   KASADOR SUERTE NAVARRA QUEEN; RKF 1657716, 07.11.2004, ABI 933.5 (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x ELLOU BITL TSAREVNA LEBED) , . ., . ., .

 

1. JERMINAL MISTY  . .

2. . .

 

1. GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC; RKF 2248118, 11.07.2007, (LICITHAS TERJE VIGEN GUIDELINES LEAFLET) , . Gustafsson,  . ., .

 

 

 

 

 

: Mrs. Sian Ellis (Dolwen Labradors)  - "" 01.05.13,
Mrs.Maureen Floyd (Trenow Labradors)  - "" 01.05.13.