- . -



" 2005"

ISTVAN NAGY ()


:

/ MALES:

 

: / Junior class


( x )
. .

, CW, ,
.

 

: / Intermed class


( )
. .

, CW, , .

 

: / Open class

VLADIM DU CERCLE DE SAMSON
 ( OLE x PEPITE DE LETANG BALANCET)
 
.:

, CW, C.

 

: /Winner class


(
PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY x ),
. .

, CW, C.

 

: / Champion class NCP

TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON
(Porto Lab of Francos Valley x Timantti Solid Playmaker's Tytar)
.: .
, CW, C.

 

/ FEMALES:

 

: / Baby class


( )
. ..

, CW, .

 

: / Puppy class


(GOODQUITES KNOCK OUT x )
.

, CW, .

 

: / Junior class


( )
. .

, CW, .

 

: . / Intermed class


( )
. .
, CW, , , .

 

: / Open class

TIMANTTI SOLID CHITTOLINA SHARM
(TIMANTTI SOLID BLACKBERRY MAGIC FREDERICK TIMANTTI SOLID DONNA DOLCE),
.: .
, CW, C.

 

: /Winner class

PRADA FIERI
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA -BAGIRA SUPER SEIDZH)
. ,
, CW, C.

 

 

:

 

/ MALES:

 

: / Junior class

WISE AND WONDERFUL OF TINTAGEL WINDS
(THE FAMOUS BIG DIC OF TINTAGEL WINDS - RAINBOWS END OF TINTAGEL WINDS),
. .,
, CW, ,
, .

 

: / Open class

FAIRYWOODS ULTRAMONTANE
(FAIRYWOODS NAPOLEON x FAIRYWOODS WILD ROMANCE),
.:  .

, CW, C.

 

: / Open class

VAL KILMER DU CERCLE DE SAMSON
( OLE x PEPITE DE LETANG BALANCET),
.:

, CW, C.

 

 

: /Working class

GOODQUITES KNOCK-OUT
(MALLORNS SHENENDIGAN  x  STRONGLINES KEEP SMILING)
.:
, CW, C.

 

 

: /Winner class

VOLTAIRE DE LETANG BALANCET
(
OLE x MIODYCA ROMANE)
.:
, CW, , .

 

 

: / Champion class

TAPEATOM GOODWILL
(TAPEATOM GUSTO x TAPEATOM ZIBERTINE)
. .
, CW.

 

/ FEMALES:

 

: / Puppy class


(TJOTTES NEW YEARS KING AT MAGNIFICO x )
.

, CW, .

 

: / Junior class

TIMANTTI SOLID GARDEN ROSE INDIANA
(SON OF A GUN OF FRANCOS VALLEY
TIMANTTI SOLID CHARMING CHERRY)
.: .

, CW, .
 

: / Open class


( x ),
. .

, CW, , , .

 

: / Winner class

GOODQUITES KEEN-SET FOR LOVE
(MALLORNS SHENENDIGAN  x  STRONGLINES KEEP SMILING),
.:

, CW, C.

 

: / Champion class

TIMANTTI SOLID CHARMING CHERRY
(Timantti Solid Blackberry Magic Frederick x Timantti Solid Donna Dolce)
. .

, CW, C.

 

: /National Club Champion class

VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA
(POP STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS -  CHULPAN)
. ,

, CW.

 

:

/ MALES:

 

: / Junior class

FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK
(
WILD΄BEAUTY΄S PACO RABANNE x FARNFIELD TIRAMISU).
. .

, CW, ,
.

 

: . / Intermed class

CHIEF FAMILY
(STRONG STAEL GROWTH GRAND x ENS LUMENS USTI FEA)
. .

, CW, , .

 

: /Working class

BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU DANCING SHADOW
(BUBBLING CHURCHILL BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU GARLAND GALAXY)
.: .

, CW, C.

 

: / Winner class

ZHOMIL KLERMON FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM
(BUBBLING PICASSO x ENS LUMENS ZHENEVIEVA MONTE ROSE)
. .

, CW, C.

 

: / Champion class

MACHO GORSKA FANTAZJA
(ELVIS CHOCOLATE x BOOTHGATES KOLDER SEKEME)
.: Radomska

, CW, C.

 

: /National Club Champion class

SON OF A GUN OF FRANCOS VALLEY
(BUCKFOLD COUNTRY SQUIRE AROUND WATERMERE x BOOTHGATES THE ACTRESS),
.:

, CW.

 

/ FEMALES:

 

: / Puppy class


(Lav Treshars Indeed + )
. .

, CW, .

 

: / Junior class


( x ),
.: .

, CW, .

 

: . / Intermed class


( x ),
.: .

, CW, .

 

: / Winner class

ENS LUMENS UTAN SILIMA
(RICHARD MAGNIFICO x ENS LUMENS FRIDA LADY DARK)
. .

, CW, C.

 

: / Champion class

STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY
(SON OF A GUN OF FRANCOS VALLEY x STRONG STAEL BARBY),
. .

, CW, , ,
.

.