- . -


 
28 2006  .
: Rocheby
Marion Hopkinson David Hopkinson

 

 

                

 

:/Baby Class

 

1. '
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA + SOLAR VIND BEST MAGIC FEERIYA),
. .., .

.

                                                                                                          

:/Puppy Class

 

1. NICOL' POLI VAN LEXUS 
(FOLLIES IMPERIAL EAGLE +STENVEYZ HUCKLEBBERY),
. .,
. .,

 

:/Junior Class

 

1.  YANKEE GOODWILL NAMED MASTERCARD
(LINJOR WISH MASTER + HENNING MILL AMERICAN IDOL),
. &,

 

2.  '  
(TAPEATOM GOODWILL +    ),
 
. .,

,

 

3.
 (TAPEATOM GOODWILL + ),
. ,

., ,

 

4. 
( + ),
. ..,   
,

 


(' +   ),
. ., .
   

 

:/Intermed Class

 

1.  
 (PALABRAS KEEP ON MOVIN + ),
. ., .

.,

 

2.
(POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS + SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA BERENIKA),
. .,

.,

 

:/Open Class

 

1. CAPAS SPIRIT BOND JAMES BOND 
 (SIREVA SECRET AGENT FOR      FOXRUSH + FOXRUSH SILK COPY),
 . ..,

,

 

:/Winner Class

 

1. VOLTAIRE DE L'ETANG BALANSET 
(OLE+ MIODICA ROMANE), . ,

., .,

                                                                                 

:/Champion Class

 

1. TAPEATOM GOODWILL
(TAPEATOM GUSTO + TAPEATOM LIBERTINE),
. .,

,

 

2.  
( + ),
 . ,

.,

 

: /Champion Winner Class

 

1. STENVEYZ CHIMNEY SWEEP
 (BEECHCROFT'S PERFECT CHARMER + EVELLAN'S HALFMILLION KISSES FOR STENVEYZ),
. .,

,

 

2.TIMANTTI SOLID BLACKBERRY MAGIC FREDERIC 
(ROZANAN EARL GREY + PLAYMAKER'S CHERRY PIE),
. .,

.,

 

3. GOODQUITE'S KNOCK-OUT
(MALLORN'S SHENANDIGAN + STRONGLINE'S KEEP SMILING),
. .,

.

 

 

 

:/Baby Class

 

1. LIBRA D'OR FLAMING STAR 
(LINDALL GALILEO AT ROCHEBY + TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY),
. .., .

..   

 

:/Puppy Class

 

1.   
( + ),
. .., .

.. 

 

 

1. TEA ROSE OD HIMALASKEHO CEDRU
(ROCHEBY UNION JACK + PEACH OD HIMALASKEHO CEDRU),
. .,

.,

 

2.

( +   ),
. ,

., 

 

:/Intermed Class

 

1.   
( + ),
. ,

,

 

2.  
(POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS + SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA BERENIKA),
. .,

.,

 

3. TIMANTTI SOLID VITAL AUGUSTA

(FISHERMAN'S FRIEND NOAH + TIMANTTI SOLID PLAYMAKER'S TYTAR),
. ..,

 .,

 

4.

(OLE + STRONG STAEL JIZELSWEET TEDDY),
. ,       

.,

 

:/Open Class

 

1.

(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY + ),
. .., .

.,. CW

 

:/Winner Class

 

1.

( + ),
. .,

, , CW

 

2.

(TAPEATOM GOODWILL +    ),
. ..,

.

 

3. KASADOR SUERTE NIGHT FEVER

(TAPEATOM GOODWILL +    ELLOU BITL TSAREVNA LEBED),
 . .,

 ,

 

4. EVGENIKA PROUDY FROM MAGNIFICOS KINGDOM

( STRONG STAEL BELIEVE YOU   BUMBLE-BEE + CIRCEA HAZEL LORETTA),
 . ,

,

 

:/Champion Class

 

1. FOXRUSH GOODY TO SHOES

(SANDYLANDS GAD ABOUT + FOXRUSH BLUE SARHURE),
. .,

., W,

 

2. '  

(MALLORN'SSHENANDIGAN + STRONGLINE'S KEEP SMILING),
. ,

.,

 

3. STENVEYZ HUCKLEBBERY

 (STENVEYZ       POLAR STORM + STENVEYZ ANGEL'S MELODY),
 . .,

.,

 

: /Champion Winner Class

 

1. VREMEA MECHTY AFRODITA
 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS + CHULPAN),
. ,

., CW, , , 

 

2. TIMANTTI SOLID CHARMING CHERRY
(TIMANTTI SOLID BLACKBERRY MAGIC FREDERIC+ ),
. ,

 

 

 

:/Baby Class

 

1.
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. .., .

.., Cw

 

2. LIBRA D'OR FLUSH ROYAL (LINDAL GALILEO AT ROCHEBY + TIMANTTI  SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY),
 . ,

..

 

3.
( + ), . .., .

. .

 

4. '

(ROCHEBY ROYAL ST.ANDREW + PRADA FIERI),
. .,

. .

 


(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. .., .

.

 

:/Junior Class

 

1 TURBO JET OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU 
(rochebY UNION JACK + PEACH OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU),
. .,  

.,Cw, , ,

 

2
(TAPEATOM GOODWILL +   ),
. ,

,

 

3
( + ),
. .., .

,

 

4 '
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA + ),
. .., .

 

YANKEE GOODWILL NONPAREIL LORAN FOR AITSI
(LINJOR WISH MASTER + HENNING MILL AMERICAN IDOL),
. & .,

 

' (PENNY ROYAL'S ERIC'S DUTCH TULIP + AVE CONCORDE FORTUNA),
. .., .

.

 


( +   ),
. ..,

.    

          


(   + ),
. ., .

 

:/Intermed Class

 

1  STENVEYZ LEMONADE FO HOTTI-TOTTI
(TWEEDLEDUM AGAINST ALLODDS + STENVEYZ OO-LA-LA),
 . .,

, CW,

 


( + ),
. .,

,

 


( + ),
. .,

 


(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA + ),
. .., .

  

 

:/Open Class

 

1 LOIJALHART BOLL OF FIRE
(FOLLIES STORM PETRIEL + LOIJALHART HOLIDAY),
. ., .

,Cw,

 

2 CAPAS SPIRIT BURBON
(SIREVA SECRET AGENT FOR      FOXRUSH + FOXRUSH SILK COPY),
 . .,

 

.,

 


(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA   + ),
. ., .

 

:/Working Class

 

1 PENNY ROYAL'S ERIC DUTCH TULLP
(FARNFIELD THACKERAY + PENNY ROYAL'S MUSICAL JAM),
. .., ..

.,CW,

 

2 CAPAS SPIRIT ASK POMEROY HOW
 . ,

,     

 

3 YANTAR SIYAUSCHIY
 . .,  

,

 

4 MIDNIGHT ESCAPE
(MALLORN'S VALENTINE + LOJALHEART HEIGH HO),
. ,

.,    

 

:/Winner Class

 

1 UILIAM KRAKSO BARRY BURZHUJ
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + KRAKSO ROUZ ZOLDA BEILIS),
. ,

.,CW,

 

2 TIMANTTI SOLID ASTRIUS
(FOLLIES STORM PETRIEL + ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. .., .

,     

 

:/Champion Class

 

1. '
(STRONGLINE'S        UNION JACK + ' ),
. .,

,CW,, , ,  

 

2.  '
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA + TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY),
. .,

.,

 

3. LINJOR WISH MASTER
(SANDYLANDS GAD ABOUT + SISKIN DE LA VIGNE NIEUIL AVEC LINJOR),
. ..,

,     

4. OUEN OF LIVERPUL
(STRONGLINE'S COMRADE +     SHARON STONE LUCKY),
. ,   

,

 

: /Champion Winner Class

 

1. TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON
(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY + TIMANTTI SOLID PLAYMAKER'S TYTAR),
.
.,

 

.,CW

 

2. LEVI STRAUSS KER
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + LEVI STRAUSS KER),
. ..,

.,

 

 

:/Baby Class

 

1.
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA BERENIKA),
. ..,

,   .

 

2.
 ( + ),
. ..,

. .

 

3. ' '
 (ROCHEBY ROYAL ST.ANDREW + PRADA FIERI),
. ..,

.

 

4. LIBRA D'OR FANNY SANNY SUGAR
 (LINDALL GALILEO AT  ROCHEBY + TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY),
. .,
 

. .

 


 (SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. , .

.

 

:/Puppy Class

 

1. TALEEM OH SO SWEET
(ROCHEBY OLD SMOKEY + TAPEATOM SUGAR AND SPICE AT TALEEM),
. MRS R.Evans,

.,

 

2.
 (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS +  ),
. ,

 

 

:/Junior Class

 

1.
( + ),
. .., .

,CW,,

 

2. A Breakfast at Tiffanys of Tintagel Winds
. .,

.,

 

3.
( + ),
. ..,

.,

 

4.
( + ),
. ..,

.,

 

LIBRA D'OR SHE IS NUMBER ONE
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL  D'ARENA + ),
. ,

 

VALSI LOVE STORY
(PENNY ROYAL'S ERIC'S      DUTCH TULIP + AVE CONCORDE FORTUNA),
. ..,

 

 
(TWEEDLEDUM AGAINSTALLODDS+ ),
. .,

 

:/Intermed Class

 

1.
(TIMANTTI SOLID BLACKBERRY MAGIC FREDERICK + ),
. ..,

, ,

 

2. DIMIRA VELVET VIOLET
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL D'ARENA + A'IRIS MY DREAM OT TIMANTTI SOLID),
. ., .

 .,   

 

3. KASADOR SUERTE NAVARRA QUEEN
 (TAPEATOM GOODWILL + ELLOU BITL TSAREVNA LEBED),
. ,

.,

4.  
 (BLONDESS EMPIRE DASTINY + ),
. ..,

.,

 


(POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS + SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA BERENIKA),
. .,

.

 


( + ),
. .,

.

 

--
(TWEEDLEDUM AGAINST ALLODDS + --),
.
., .

. .

 

:/Open Class

 

1.
(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY+ ),
. .,

 .,CW,

 

2.
 (PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY + ),
. .,         

.,

 

3. ARCABALENO BUTTERFLY
(MAILIKSEN GENTLEMAN + ESSENIA  IZ TSARITSINA),
 . ., .

,     

 

4. TAISI AI DZHI
(TIMANTTI SOLID MIGHTY LEO     HUNTER + ASSOL),
. ., .

.,

 


( + ),
. ,

 


(    + ),
. ,

.

 


( + ),
. .,

 

:/Working Class

 

1. MATSALEN YATANA YUDITH
(CINZANO BIANCO + FLER NUAR TERA),
. ,

.,W, , ,

 

2. AVE CONCORDE FORTUNA
(SWETMIX BLOWBY-BLOW + SINTRA LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY),
. ..,

.,    

 

3. RUS JUKLAS ROZALINDA BAUNTY
 (SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + RUS JUKLAS SHE IS ONE AND ONLY),
. .,

.,    

 

4. ZHELAJU UDACHI ZLATA 
(HELLOW BUDDY      FUDDY-DUDDY + ONIKA),
. .,


          

:/Winner Class

 

1. LIBRA D'OR GERMIONA GRANGER
(GOOD LOTO DO      SOL D'ARENA + TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC FAIR LADY),
. .., .
.,CW,

 

 2. ELONKA DEZY
(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY + MAINSTREAM PEPPI),
. .,

.,

 

3.
( + ),
. .,

.,

 

4.  
(SRETLAW WEST IS BEST + ),
. .,

,     

 

 
( + ),
. ..,

                                                                                                    

 

:/Champion Class

 

1. STARZ MERILEND FERVENT DESIRE
(ROCHEBYSMOKESCREEN + TAWASTWAY SHIDEN'SEEK),
. ,

,CW,

 

2. HOTTI TOTTI NIKITA
(STENVEYZ CHIMNEY SWEEP + HOTTI TOTTI JENEVA),
. .,

,

 

: /Champion Winner Class

 

1. ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA 
(PORTO LAB OF FRANCOS VALLEY + GLORIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. ., .

,CW

 

2. 
(GOOD LOTO DO SOL  D'ARENA + BAGIRA SUPER SEIDZH),
. ., .

 

3. WINDUP BARBERRY ARABICA ARAVIA
 (BLONDESS EMPIRE DASTINY + BLONDESS EMPIRE SHAMZ ELIZE),
. ,

., 

 

TIMANTTI SOLID ARABESKA
(FOLLIES STORM PETRIEL + ESSENIA IZ TSARITSINA),
. ..,

.

 

 

:/Puppy Class

 

1.
(FOLLIES IMPERIAL EAGLE +STENVEYZ HUCKLEBBERY),
. .,
. .

 

2.
( + ),
. .., .

 

:/Junior Class

 

1. KUDOS WINNER DO SOL D'ARENA
(ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVERARCHALLAGAN + INSPIRATION DO SOL D'ARENA),
. .,

., , , CW

 


(FLANDERS PRIDE       CABBANA + ),
. .., .

 

:/Intermed Class

 

1. FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK
 (WILDN'BEAUTY'S PACO RABANNE + FARNFIELD TIRAMISY),
 . ,
., CW, , ,

 

2. BEULAHLANDS OLD MAN OF THE MTN
CROFTSWAY OLD MAN RIVER + BEULAHLANDS IMPERIAL ELEGANC),
. .,
,

 

:/Puppy Class

 

 1.
(STENVEYZ GET POPULAR + BEULAHLANDS DON'T MISS THE BOAT),
. .,

,CW,

 

STRONG STAEL SHELLY SWEET ORANGE
(TEALWAY ALI AT BUBBLING+STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY),
. .,

.

 

:/Junior Class

 

1. ARWEN LA MAGNIFIQUE DE L'ETANG BALANCET  
 (SUDEO PARIS + MIODYCA ROMANE),
.   & ,

,CW, ,

 

2.
(FLANDERS PRIDE CABBANA +       ),
. .., .

 

3.  
 (FLANDERS PRIDE CABBANA +       ),
. .., .

.

 

:/Open Class

 

1. HONEY MOON MARCH 
(VUDI ALLEN + BRAIT STAR RUS PAULA),
 . .,

.,Cw,

 

:/Winner Class

 

1. BESELFOLK PRIMADONNA 
 (MALLORN'S CHOCOLATE CZAR + BESELFOLK BRITHNEY),
. .., .

.,CW,
 

:/Champion Class

 

1. ENS LUMENS ARNA BROWN SHUGAR
(TJOTTE'S NEW YEARS KING ATMAGNIFICO + ENS LUMENS FRIDA LADY DARK),
. ,

.,CW,

 

: /Champion Winner Class

 

1. BEULAHLANDS DON'T MISS THE BOAT
(CROFTSWAY OLD MAN RIVER + GRASSROOTS CARAMEL LATTE),
. .,

.,CW, ,

 

2.  STRONG STAEL JIZEL SWEET TEDDY
(SON OF A GUN OF FRANCOSS VALLEY + STRONG STAEL BARBI SUNNY WIND),
. .,

,